15 km - Clayton - Nov. 8, 2009
Marca Mundial, 41:28
Organizadores:  
PUESTO                 PASO
ABS CAT HCP NO.   NOMBRE EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO DIF. INDICE /KM /MILLA
1 1 40-44 2 325 Nicolás García 41 0:55:25 53:27 11:58 77 3:41 5:56
2 1 20-29 12 755 David Rosero 24 1:00:47 1:00:47 19:18 68 4:03 6:31
3 1 55-59 1 133 Pastor Perea 58 1:01:52 52:05 10:36 79 4:07 6:38
4 1 35-39 20 347 Antonio González 35 1:03:27 1:03:27 21:58 65 4:13 6:48
5 2 40-44 15 98 Eduardo Ferguson 40 1:04:02 1:02:12 20:43 66 4:16 6:52
6 1 30-34 24 867 Rodrigo Cardoze 31 1:05:10 1:05:10 23:41 63 4:20 6:59
7 1 50-54 6 95 Moisés Barragan 54 1:05:16 56:55 15:26 72 4:21 7:00
8 3 40-44 16 854 Ramón Hall 43 1:05:43 1:02:28 20:59 66 4:22 7:02
9 1 45-49 9 307 Victor Liao 49 1:06:17 1:00:13 18:44 68 4:25 7:06
10 2 45-49 10 83 Aparicio Rodríguez 49 1:06:25 1:00:20 18:51 68 4:25 7:07
11 2 50-54 11 296 Maximo Moran 50 1:07:16 1:00:38 19:09 68 4:29 7:12
12 2 55-59 7 851 José Antonio Fernández 57 1:09:15 58:50 17:21 70 4:37 7:25
13 1 45-49 Fem 3 488 Eyra López 46 1:11:06 53:58 12:29 76 4:44 7:37
14 1 60+ 5 387 Hilario Barría 65 1:11:56 56:34 15:05 73 4:47 7:42
15 3 55-59 19 474   Everardo Castillo 55 1:13:21 1:03:26 21:57 65 4:53 7:52
16 3 50-54 22 153   César Guillén 54 1:13:58 1:04:30 23:02 64 4:55 7:56
17 1 15-19 33 918 Josué Lizanda 16 1:14:26 1:11:59 30:30 57 4:57 7:59
18 4 50-54 23 747 Agapito Guzmán 54 1:14:35 1:05:03 23:34 63 4:58 8:00
19 2 35-39 37 868 Fabrizio Nacci 39 1:14:38 1:13:01 31:32 56 4:58 8:00
20 4 40-44 31 827   George Shoemaker 43 1:15:00 1:11:18 29:49 58 5:00 8:02
21 2 20-29 39 238   Joel López 22 1:15:07 1:15:06 33:38 55 5:00 8:03
22 3 45-49 27 177   Olmedo Gómez 47 1:16:10 1:10:16 28:47 59 5:04 8:10
23 5 40-44 35 103   Ram Komalram 43 1:16:18 1:12:32 31:03 57 5:05 8:11
24 1 35-39 Fem 14 271 Alicia Zorilla 38 1:17:08 1:02:05 20:36 66 5:08 8:16
25 4 45-49 30 14 Felix López 47 1:17:14 1:11:15 29:46 58 5:08 8:17
26 1 40-44 Fem 13 266 Margaret Von Saenger 41 1:17:26 1:01:01 19:32 67 5:09 8:18
27 2 35-39 Fem 18 606   Lizbeth de Fong 38 1:17:43 1:02:33 21:04 66 5:10 8:20
28 2 45-49 Fem   608   Desconocido   1:18:00       5:12 8:22
29 5 50-54 34 865 Aristídes Cueto 50 1:20:10 1:12:15 30:46 57 5:20 8:35
30 1 55-59 Fem 4 742 Lourdes Ugarte 59 1:20:31 54:53 13:24 75 5:22 8:38
31 2 40-44 Fem 21 105   Alba Guerra 41 1:21:14 1:04:01 22:32 64 5:24 8:42
32 1 30-34 Fem 25 875 Vanessa Pitti 32 1:21:32 1:06:36 25:07 62 5:26 8:44
33 3 35-39 48 876 Carlos Wilson 37 1:21:35 1:20:56 39:27 51 5:26 8:45
34 4 55-59 29 749   Saúl Noblesilla 56 1:22:25 1:10:39 29:10 58 5:29 8:50
35 2 30-34 51 375   Hilario Barría Jr. 31 1:22:30 1:22:30 41:01 50 5:30 8:50
36 5 45-49 44 364   Ivan Abril 48 1:23:42 1:16:38 35:09 54 5:34 8:58
37 6 45-49 46 102   Pedro Ucar 45 1:24:00 1:18:41 37:12 52 5:36 9:00
38 7 45-49 43 576 Rodolfo Montealegre 49 1:24:08 1:16:26 34:57 54 5:36 9:01
39 6 50-54 42 362   Lisimaco Cordoba 50 1:24:37 1:16:16 34:47 54 5:38 9:04
40 1 50-54 Fem 17 363   Cristina de Abril 50 1:24:50 1:02:28 20:59 66 5:39 9:05
41 2 60+ 26 855   Ananies Castillo 63 1:25:07 1:08:18 26:50 60 5:40 9:07
42 4 35-39 54 858   Juan Alvarado 39 1:26:29 1:24:36 43:08 49 5:45 9:16
43 3 60+ 32 569   Victor Coto 60 1:26:42 1:11:41 30:12 57 5:46 9:18
44 8 45-49 47 450   Benjamin Del Rio 49 1:28:01 1:19:57 38:28 51 5:52 9:26
45 6 40-44 55 134   Adrián Correa 42 1:28:41 1:24:55 43:26 48 5:54 9:30
46 1 20-29 Fem 36 860 Diana Pinilla 21 1:29:17 1:12:56 31:27 56 5:57 9:34
47 3 30-34 58 871 Juan C. Quiel 32 1:29:24 1:29:23 47:55 46 5:57 9:35
48 3 20-29 59 848 Roger Sabat 23 1:30:20 1:30:19 48:51 45 6:01 9:41
49 5 55-59 40 722   Guillermo Quiñones 59 1:30:42 1:15:40 34:12 54 6:02 9:43
50 2 20-29 Fem 38 863 Cristel Correa 24 1:31:36 1:14:50 33:21 55 6:06 9:49
51 9 45-49 53 7   Luis López 49 1:32:55 1:24:24 42:56 49 6:11 9:58
52 5 35-39 61 850   José Luis Carrillo 37 1:34:41 1:33:56 52:27 44 6:18 10:09
53 4 30-34 62 720   Marvin Corea 34 1:35:01 1:35:00 53:32 43 6:20 10:11
54 6 55-59 52 201   Aldo Mangravita 55 1:35:53 1:22:55 41:26 50 6:23 10:17
55 7 40-44 60 856   Rogelio Puerta 41 1:36:28 1:33:03 51:34 44 6:25 10:20
56 7 50-54 56 30   Angel Garrido 51 1:36:46 1:26:31 45:02 47 6:27 10:22
57 3 45-49 Fem 38 63   Sonia Torres 48 1:38:20 1:13:33 32:04 56 6:33 10:32
58 2 20-29 Fem 49 864 Ana Lorena Piedra 22 1:39:19 1:21:08 39:39 51 6:37 10:39
59 2 55-59 Fem 28 384   Elisa de Barría 55 1:39:40 1:10:25 28:56 58 6:38 10:41
60 8 50-54 57 857   Alfonso Ardines 54 1:40:43 1:27:50 46:21 47 6:42 10:48
61 8 40-44 64 71   Edgardo Ochoa 40 1:41:05 1:38:12 56:43 42 6:44 10:50
62 4 60+ 45 874   Egnes Sánchez 67 1:42:16 1:18:39 37:11 52 6:49 10:58
63 9 40-44 63 866   Antonio Cadogan 42 1:42:30 1:38:09 56:40 42 6:50 10:59
64 3 40-44 Fem 50 735   Yanissel Chang 40 1:42:35 1:21:25 39:56 50 6:50 11:00
65 2 50-54 Fem 41 873   Mayra Vega 54 1:46:26 1:15:50 34:21 54 7:05 11:25
66 3 35-39 Fem 65 237   Danitza Haughton 35 2:26:09 1:59:24 77:55 34 9:44 15:40

 

Carrera de 4 km - Marca Mundial, 10:15
PUESTO                 PASO
ABS CAT HCP NO.   NOMBRE EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO DIF. INDICE /KM /MILLA
1 1 12-14   años 3 862 Manuel Pitty 14 16:40 15:39 5:23 65 4:10 6:42
2 1 35-39 8 872 Raól Frias 39 20:07 19:29 9:14 52 5:01 8:05
3 1 0-11 Fem 2 920 Andrea Ayala 11 21:01 15:03 4:47 68 5:15 8:27
4 2 0-11 Fem 1 921 Ana Sofía Ayala 10 21:08 14:07 3:51 72 5:17 8:30
5 2 12-14   años 10 718   Marvin Corea Jr. 13 22:21 20:35 10:20 49 5:35 8:59
6 1 45-49 11 530 Luis Eduardo Hurtado 48 22:42 20:35 10:19 49 5:40 9:07
7 1 12-14 Fem 4 859 Shandel González 12 22:53 16:50 6:35 60 5:43 9:12
8 2 35-39 12 870   Miguel Henríquez 38 23:09 22:35 12:19 45 5:47 9:18
9 1 20-29 Fem 6 877 Verónica Zelaya 29 23:17 19:01 8:45 53 5:49 9:21
10 3 35-39 13 878 Juan Gabriel González 39 23:22 22:38 12:23 45 5:50 9:23
11 1 50-54 Fem 5 853 Griselda Castillo 52 23:28 16:50 6:35 60 5:52 9:26
12 1 30-34 15 902 Luis Ruíz 33 24:43 24:42 14:27 41 6:10 9:56
13 1 15-19 14 852 Fernando Vásquez 16 25:29 24:38 14:22 41 6:22 10:15
14 2 50-54 Fem 7 844   Aixa de Arrocha 52 26:51 19:16 9:00 53 6:42 10:48
15 3 0-11 Fem 9 276   Cixnelle Pitty 6 29:11 19:29 9:14 52 7:17 11:44
16 1 0-11  17 743 Ezequiel Bustamante 11 30:51 27:03 16:47 37 7:42 12:24
17 1 35-39 Fem 16 869 Veronica Birga 37 32:32 26:07 15:51 39 8:07 13:05
18 1 55-59 18 179 Ruy Sarasqueta 59 36:35 30:14 19:59 33 9:08 14:42
19 4 0-11 Fem 19 788 Genesis Corea 6 47:05 31:27 21:11 32 11:46 18:56
20 1 30-34 Fem 20 719   Ana Corea 33 47:07 38:29 28:13 26 11:46 18:57

 

                                                                                                                    Escribanos