10 KM - CERRO AZUL - MARZO 18, 2007

      

Organizadores: Armando López, Mari Carmen Matos, Guillermo Ramírez, Gregorio Miró, Antonio Tuñon, Rodrigo Espinosa, Arturo Bolvarán, Federico Amador

  

                                                                         Marca Mundial: 27:18

 

PUESTO                 PASO
ABS CAT HCP NO.   NOMBRE EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO DIF. INDICE /KM /MILLA
1 1 S 2 445   MARCO CORONADO 33 39:21 39:21 12:03 69 3:56 6:19
2 1 A 9 908   IRVING CANTO 24 40:10 40:09 12:52 67 4:00 6:27
3 1 J 5 532   JAVIER SOLIS 19 40:11 39:51 12:33 68 4:01 6:27
4 2 A 10 710   ALEXIS TORRES 22 40:36 40:36 13:18 67 4:03 6:31
5 3 A 12 168   CESAR MUÑOZ 25 40:56 40:55 13:37 66 4:05 6:35
6 4 A 13 343   FERNANDO CARABALLO 20 41:08 41:07 13:49 66 4:06 6:37
7 1 M 6 207   AGUSTIN MORAN 41 41:37 39:59 12:41 68 4:09 6:41
8 2 M 4 398   FERNANDO BLANCO 42 41:44 39:49 12:31 68 4:10 6:42
9 2 S 16 245   NELSON PIEDRA 35 41:56 41:55 14:37 65 4:11 6:44
10 5 A 18 17   MAICKOL CORONADO 23 42:15 42:15 14:56 64 4:13 6:47
11 6 A 25 19   TERESIN AVILA 27 43:30 43:30 16:11 62 4:21 6:59
12 3 S 21 973   JAVIER GARCIA 38 43:34 42:45 15:27 63 4:21 7:00
13 4 S 26 215   MANUEL ESCOBAR 34 43:39 43:38 16:21 62 4:21 7:01
14 5 S 27 154   ROMAN AVILA 33 43:42 43:42 16:23 62 4:22 7:01
15 3 M 14 352   LEONEL RODRIGUEZ 44 43:52 41:14 13:56 66 4:23 7:03
16 6 S 28 544   JORGE VIERA 35 44:00 44:00 16:41 62 4:24 7:04
17 7 S 24 601   MIGUEL GARCIA 39 44:22 43:14 15:56 63 4:26 7:08
18 7 A 33 975   JOSE GUITIAN 27 44:36 44:36 17:18 61 4:27 7:10
19 8 S 36 519   NICOLAS GARCIA 38 45:47 44:56 17:38 60 4:34 7:21
20 1 G 8 583   ANSELMO BROCE 53 45:48 40:07 12:49 68 4:34 7:22
21 4 M 22 225   JUAN MANUEL SANCHEZ 46 46:12 42:47 15:29 63 4:37 7:26
22 9 S 39 472   ROBERTO MORENO 36 46:16 46:02 18:44 59 4:37 7:26
23 2 G 7 319   PASTOR PEREA 55 46:30 40:03 12:45 68 4:39 7:28
24 1 AF 1 580   SARAH BOYDEN 28 46:32 38:01 10:43 71 4:39 7:29
25 3 G 11 714   EDGARDO MIRANDA 55 47:26 40:52 13:34 66 4:44 7:37
PUESTO                 PASO
ABS CAT HCP NO.   NOMBRE EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO DIF. INDICE /KM /MILLA
26 10 S 45 223   ANTONIO GONZALEZ 32 47:41 47:40 20:22 57 4:46 7:40
27 5 M 38 967   LUIS GARCIA 41 47:48 45:56 18:38 59 4:46 7:41
28 11 S 48 340   LUIS AGUILAR 33 48:01 48:00 20:43 56 4:48 7:43
29 4 G 23 407   RICARDO LANDERO 50 48:06 43:11 15:53 63 4:48 7:44
30 6 M 29 69   ARAMIS MORA 47 48:10 44:16 16:58 61 4:49 7:45
31 8 A 53 58   ANDREW EDMONDS 26 48:22 48:22 21:04 56 4:50 7:46
32 7 M 37 729   GUILLERMO TORUÑO 44 48:31 45:36 18:18 59 4:51 7:48
33 8 M 30 178   MAXIMO MORAN 48 48:33 44:16 16:58 61 4:51 7:48
34 9 A 60 21   MIGUEL GONZALEZ 20 48:58 48:58 21:40 55 4:53 7:52
35 9 M 40 510   FELIX LOPEZ 44 49:04 46:07 18:49 59 4:54 7:53
36 12 S 50 530   JOSE SANCHEZ 38 49:08 48:13 20:55 56 4:54 7:54
37 10 A 63 323   CARLOS CHUEZ 20 49:11 49:10 21:52 55 4:55 7:54
38 10 M 43 27   RAMON HALL 41 49:21 47:25 20:07 57 4:56 7:56
39 1 SF 3 437   ANA ISABEL SANCHEZ 38 49:24 39:37 12:19 68 4:56 7:56
40 13 S 64 538   JAVIER DECEREGA 33 49:28 49:28 22:10 55 4:56 7:57
41 5 G 20 484   EDMUNDO ANDRION 56 50:00 42:42 15:24 63 5:00 8:02
42 6 G 35 515   JOSE CAMAÑO 50 50:01 44:54 17:36 60 5:00 8:02
43 11 M 42 189   APARICIO RODRIGUEZ 46 50:35 46:51 19:33 58 5:03 8:08
44 7 G 34 688   MOISES BARRAGAN 52 50:40 44:45 17:27 60 5:03 8:09
45 8 G 19 742   WILFRIDO CASTILLO  59 51:09 42:30 15:12 64 5:06 8:13
46 12 M 52 571   ORLANDO NAVARRO 44 51:25 48:20 21:02 56 5:08 8:16
47 13 M 55 549   JOSE DIAZ 44 51:29 48:24 21:06 56 5:08 8:17
48 14 S 70 579   ALEXIS ESPINO 32 52:12 52:12 24:53 52 5:13 8:23
49 14 M 46 208   JAIME MORALES 48 52:22 47:45 20:27 57 5:14 8:25
50 9 G 41 844   FRANCISCO CALVO 51 52:25 46:41 19:23 58 5:14 8:26
PUESTO                 PASO
ABS CAT HCP NO.   NOMBRE EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO DIF. INDICE /KM /MILLA
51 15 S 74 469   ELIAS SOLANO 33 52:30 52:30 25:11 52 5:15 8:26
52 16 S 75 170   LUIS ABADIA JR. 31 52:48 52:47 25:30 51 5:16 8:29
53 15 M 52 247   MAX MODAN 48 52:59 48:19 21:01 56 5:17 8:31
54 16 M 67 221   VICTOR MANUEL LIAO ABREGO 46 53:54 49:55 22:37 54 5:23 8:40
55 1 MF 17 982   EIRA ROSALOPEZ 44 54:35 41:55 14:37 65 5:27 8:46
56 2 MF 15 640   GILDA MENDEZ 46 54:43 41:24 14:06 65 5:28 8:48
57 1 V 31 820   HILARIO BARRIA 62 54:52 44:18 17:00 61 5:29 8:49
58 10 G 44 11   VICTOR HERNANDEZ 55 55:07 47:29 20:11 57 5:30 8:52
59 2 J 81 540   ANDRES GARCIA 17 55:14 54:01 26:43 50 5:31 8:53
60 11 G 60 322   ROBERTO DE PASCUALE 52 55:24 48:56 21:38 55 5:32 8:54
61 12 G 57 972   ALBERTO SALAS 54 55:43 48:24 21:06 56 5:34 8:57
62 13 G 66 198   AGAPITO GUZMAN 51 55:58 49:50 22:32 54 5:35 9:00
63 2 SF 32 274   MONICA DE NAVARRO 39 56:00 44:35 17:17 61 5:36 9:00
64 17 M 70 754   ENCARNACION NAVAS 47 56:26 51:52 24:34 52 5:38 9:04
65 18 M 82 416   GUILLERMO TURNER 42 56:42 54:05 26:47 50 5:40 9:07
66 14 G 69 521   HERIBERTO CAMARENA 51 56:55 50:41 23:23 53 5:41 9:09
67 17 S 87 15   BASILIO ABREGO 36 57:05 56:48 29:30 48 5:42 9:11
68 18 S 84 261   ISMAEL PALMA 39 57:34 56:06 28:48 48 5:45 9:15
69 19 M 78 909   ROBINSON GONZALEZ 47 58:23 53:39 26:21 50 5:50 9:23
70 20 M 79 91   PEDRO FLORES 47 58:28 53:44 26:26 50 5:50 9:24
71 2 AF 47 548   KARINA CABRERA 22 58:29 47:46 20:28 57 5:50 9:24
72 3 AF 48 226   ANA GALLARDO 28 58:33 47:50 20:32 57 5:51 9:25
73 19 S 94 671   ABSALOM FOSSATTI  35 58:50 58:50 31:31 46 5:53 9:27
74 11 A 95 402   FELIPE GARCIA ORTEGA 23 59:03 59:02 31:45 46 5:54 9:30
75 21 M 80 665   LORENZO MORENO 48 59:10 53:57 26:39 50 5:55 9:31
PUESTO                 PASO
ABS CAT HCP NO.   NOMBRE EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO DIF. INDICE /KM /MILLA
76 2 V 55 39   JUSTO ALTAMIRANDA 61 59:20 48:23 21:05 56 5:56 9:32
77 20 S 96 53   JOSE DECEREGA 36 59:28 59:11 31:53 46 5:56 9:34
78 3 V 62 268   RODRIGO DÁNGELO 60 59:31 49:01 21:43 55 5:57 9:34
79 3 SF 59 220   SARA HERNANDEZ 31 59:34 48:39 21:21 56 5:57 9:35
80 15 G 71 190   NOBORU SANNOHE 56 60:54 52:00 24:42 52 6:05 9:47
81 22 M 89 535   RAFAEL DIAZ 45 61:02 56:57 29:39 47 6:06 9:49
82 21 S 103 536   JOEL SANTOS 30 61:09 61:08 33:51 44 6:06 9:50
83 23 M 91 786   VLADIMIR BOLAÑOS 44 61:15 57:35 30:17 47 6:07 9:51
84 24 M 86 803   EDWIN CASTILLO 47 61:20 56:22 29:04 48 6:08 9:52
85 4 SF 68 41   ALICIA ZORRILLA 35 61:34 50:17 22:59 54 6:09 9:54
86 5 SF 63 204   ALBA GUERRA 39 61:44 49:09 21:51 55 6:10 9:55
87 12 A 109 577   JOSE COHEN 29 62:59 62:59 35:40 43 6:17 10:08
88 25 M 98 196   EDGARDO ALBERTO INFANTE 43 63:00 59:40 32:22 45 6:18 10:08
89 16 G 76 650   LUCAS VERZBOLOVSKIS 59 63:56 53:08 25:50 51 6:23 10:17
90 26 M 99 383   MAX HIGGINS 45 64:01 59:44 32:26 45 6:24 10:18
91 17 G 88 393   LEOVIGILDO CASTILLO 53 64:59 56:56 29:38 47 6:29 10:27
92 18 G 90 446   SAUL NOBLESILLA  54 65:36 56:59 29:41 47 6:33 10:33
93 3 MF 58 369   ISABEL SIRERA 49 65:45 48:37 21:19 56 6:34 10:34
94 22 S 112 210   ADRIAN MARTIN CORREA 39 66:58 65:16 37:58 41 6:41 10:46
95 27 M 107 161   SAUL RUIZ 46 67:02 62:05 34:47 43 6:42 10:47
96 19 G 97 590   JORGE AGUILAR 52 67:17 59:26 32:08 45 6:43 10:49
97 20 G 93 13   RICARDO CUPAS 54 67:20 58:30 31:12 46 6:44 10:50
98 1 GF 50 186   LOURDES UGARTE 56 68:50 48:01 20:43 56 6:53 11:04
99 6 SF 83 65   MARGARET VON SAENGER 38 68:52 55:13 27:55 49 6:53 11:04
100 4 V 85 252   HECTOR CEDEÑO 61 68:59 56:15 28:57 48 6:53 11:05
PUESTO                 PASO
ABS CAT HCP NO.   NOMBRE EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO DIF. INDICE /KM /MILLA
101 13 A 117 573   JUAN CARLOS MATA 26 69:10 69:10 41:52 39 6:55 11:07
102 21 G 104 121   JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ 54 70:42 61:25 34:07 44 7:04 11:22
103 23 S 116 443   JORGE RODRIGUEZ 39 70:46 68:58 41:40 39 7:04 11:23
104 28 M 113 16   LUIS EDUARDO LOPEZ 46 71:00 65:45 38:27 41 7:05 11:25
105 4 MF 77 841   CRISTINA ABRIL 47 71:05 53:22 26:04 51 7:06 11:26
106 29 M 111 637   JACOBO SALAS 48 71:13 64:57 37:39 42 7:07 11:27
107 30 M 114 450   BENJAMIN DEL RIO 46 71:26 66:09 38:51 41 7:08 11:29
108 24 S 119 76   JAVIER STABILE 35 71:51 71:50 44:32 37 7:11 11:33
109 22 G 101 267   ENRIQUE DIAMOND 59 72:01 59:51 32:33 45 7:12 11:35
110 23 G 108 702   SEBASTIAN CONCEPCION 54 72:27 62:57 35:39 43 7:14 11:39
111 2 GF 73 883   ELISA DE BARRIA 52 72:31 52:20 25:02 52 7:15 11:40
112 5 MF 92 257   MIREYA AMARIS 40 73:35 58:11 30:53 46 7:21 11:50
113 14 A 121 566   FRANCISCO MATA PITTI 29 74:10 74:10 46:52 36 7:25 11:56
114 25 S 122 63   DANIEL MIRANDA 32 74:28 74:28 47:10 36 7:26 11:58
115 5 V 102 212   LUCINIO MIRANDA 61 74:42 60:55 33:37 44 7:28 12:01
116 31 M 118 529   EMILIO SILVESTRE 45 74:43 69:43 42:25 39 7:28 12:01
117 6 MF 100 556   NORIS MORAN 40 75:35 59:46 32:28 45 7:33 12:09
118 7 SF 106 562   LIZBETH DEL ROSARIO 34 75:38 61:47 34:29 44 7:33 12:10
119 8 SF 110 194   LINA ROSERO 30 77:48 63:33 36:15 42 7:46 12:31
120 24 G 120 12   FREDDY GARCIA 58 86:16 72:21 45:03 37 8:37 13:52
121 32 M 125 203   PABLO AMARIS 45 87:48 81:56 54:38 33 8:46 14:07
122 3 GF 105 129   TERESA ARIAS 57 88:53 61:27 34:09 44 8:53 14:18
123 7 MF 115 272   DAMARIS ARANDA 49 89:32 66:12 38:54 41 8:57 14:24
124 25 G 124 172   JOSE BETANCOURT 57 91:07 77:07 49:49 35 9:06 14:39
125 9 SF 123 790   MILAGROS TAPIA 32 94:15 77:00 49:42 35 9:25 15:09

      

                                                              Carrera de 4 km - Marca Mundial, 10:15

PUESTO                 PASO
ABS CAT HCP NO.   NOMBRE EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO DIF. INDICE /KM /MILLA
1 1 K 1 494   JORGE VIERA  13 17:37 16:14 5:58 63 4:24 7:05
2 1 J 3 420   JOSUE MORALES 16 17:46 17:10 6:55 59 4:26 7:08
3 2 J 6 551   EDWIN CAMARENA 19 18:30 18:21 8:05 55 4:37 7:26
4 1 M 4 574   ELVIN CAMARENA 43 18:35 17:30 7:14 58 4:38 7:28
5 2 K 5 166   ABRAHAM SALAS 14 18:47 17:38 7:22 58 4:41 7:33
6 3 J 9 321   ANTONIO TUÑON JR. 15 20:13 19:17 9:01 53 5:03 8:07
7 4 J 14 565   LUIS AIZPURUA 17 20:43 20:15 9:59 50 5:10 8:19
8 5 J 12 303   LUIS JAEN 15 21:05 20:07 9:51 51 5:16 8:28
9 6 J 15 810   TOMAS HERRERA 15 21:29 20:30 10:14 50 5:22 8:38
10 7 J 16 137   ALLAIN FLORES 15 22:24 21:22 11:06 48 5:36 9:00
11 1 KF 2 897   MARIA VIERA 11 22:57 16:26 6:11 62 5:44 9:13
12 8 J 22 139   FRANKLIN DE LA CRUZ 15 23:36 22:31 12:15 45 5:54 9:29
13 1 JF 7 955   IRIS CAMARENA 18 23:38 19:03 8:47 53 5:54 9:30
14 3 K 17 380   ALVIN SALAS 12 23:53 21:31 11:15 47 5:58 9:36
15 4 K 21 334   MANUEL PITTY 12 24:36 22:10 11:54 46 6:09 9:53
16 5 K 23 849   NICOLAS GARCIA JR. 13 24:44 22:47 12:31 45 6:11 9:56
17 2 KF 8 568   LEIDY GARCIA 12 26:09 19:15 8:59 53 6:32 10:31
18 9 J 26 559   ALEXIS RIVERA 17 26:11 25:36 15:20 40 6:32 10:31
19 3 KF 13 851   NATALIA ORTIZ 14 26:19 20:11 9:55 50 6:34 10:35
20 1 L 18 539   JOSHUA HERNANDEZ 10 26:24 21:35 11:19 47 6:36 10:37
21 4 KF 10 578   LIRIETH DOMINGUEZ 12 26:43 19:40 9:24 52 6:40 10:44
22 5 KF 11 110   LISBETH GARCIA 12 27:12 20:01 9:45 51 6:48 10:56
23 2 JF 20 942   DIANA PINILLA  19 27:19 22:09 11:53 46 6:49 10:59
24 1 A 34 928   ARISTIDES ISAZA 28 27:48 27:48 17:32 36 6:57 11:10
25 2 L 24 999   LUIS A. GARCIA 6 28:51 23:35 13:19 43 7:12 11:36
PUESTO                 PASO
ABS CAT HCP NO.   NOMBRE EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO DIF. INDICE /KM /MILLA
26 2 A 38 214   DICK DE LEON 25 28:57 28:56 18:41 35 7:14 11:38
27 6 K 27 567   ROBERTO MORENO JR. 11 29:26 25:49 15:33 39 7:21 11:50
28 10 J 36 534   JAVIER CEDEÑO 15 29:32 28:11 17:55 36 7:23 11:52
29 7 K 31 253   ALEJANDRO SALAS 12 29:39 26:43 16:27 38 7:24 11:55
30 11 J 44 475   ABDIEL ORTIZ 19 31:49 31:34 21:18 32 7:57 12:47
31 1 G 33 423   JOSE HOLGUIN 53 31:52 27:46 17:30 36 7:58 12:49
32 1 AF 28 545   MARLENE CASTILLO 25 31:54 26:03 15:47 39 7:58 12:49
33 1 LF 19 875   SHANDEL GONZALEZ 10 32:41 21:50 11:34 47 8:10 13:08
34 3 JF 30 301   MITZELA RODRIGUEZ 17 33:11 26:30 16:14 38 8:17 13:20
35 8 K 40 850   ANGEL GARCIA 11 33:12 29:07 18:51 35 8:18 13:21
36 6 KF 25 148   GISELITA LOPES 14 33:15 25:30 15:15 40 8:18 13:22
37 4 JF 32 373   MAYBI FLORES 16 34:20 27:07 16:51 37 8:35 13:48
38 2 AF 35 918   BIANCA MENDOZA 29 34:21 28:03 17:48 36 8:35 13:49
39 3 L 39 151   EZEQUIEL BUSTAMANTE 8 35:30 29:01 18:45 35 8:52 14:16
40 5 JF 42 558   LADY ESPINOSA 17 38:02 30:23 20:07 33 9:30 15:17
41 12 J 51 561   LUIS ABREGO 17 38:26 37:35 27:19 27 9:36 15:27
42 1 SF 43 126   ELIZABETH GONZALEZ 37 39:11 31:27 21:11 32 9:47 15:45
43 2 LF 29 346   CHARLIN RODRIGUEZ 8 39:34 26:25 16:10 38 9:53 15:54
44 1 GF 37 838   YIRA PEREZ 51 39:35 28:38 18:23 35 9:53 15:55
45 1 S 52 543   OLIVIER ROMERO 34 39:36 39:36 29:20 25 9:54 15:55
46 2 S 53 531   ALEJANDRO DIAZ 34 39:59 39:59 29:43 25 9:59 16:04
47 1 MF 41 424   SARAH HOLGUIN 47 40:10 29:59 19:44 34 10:02 16:09
48 6 JF 45 506   ROSA ESPINOSA 19 40:11 32:35 22:19 31 10:02 16:09
49 4 L 46 318   PABLO AMARIS MONTENEGRO 10 40:23 33:01 22:45 31 10:05 16:14
50 3 AF 47 547   JOSEFINA CONCEPCION 23 41:35 33:58 23:42 30 10:23 16:43
51 2 SF 48 315   JAZMINA CAMARENA 33 41:57 34:16 24:00 29 10:29 16:52
52 7 JF 49 557   JHENISSE AGUILAR 17 44:23 35:27 25:11 28 11:05 17:51
53 9 K 56 784   DAVID ORTIZ 11 47:32 41:41 31:26 24 11:53 19:07
54 5 L 55 575   RAUL ALBERTO GARRIDO TORUÑO 9 50:50 41:33 31:18 24 12:42 20:26
55 3 LF 50 284   MARISABEL TORUÑO 7 53:24 35:40 25:24 28 13:21 21:28
56 7 KF 54 283   DANIELA TORUÑO 12 55:05 40:33 30:17 25 13:46 22:09
57 3 SF 58 197   CARIDAD CAMAÑO 34 55:59 45:44 35:28 22 13:59 22:31
58 2 GF 57 270   ELISA ANSELL 53 59:14 42:10 31:54 24 14:48 23:49
59 4 SF 59 263   MONICA LILIANA GAMBOA 33 60:31 49:26 39:10 20 15:07 24:11
60 3 S 62 264   JOSE EMILIO CHAMPSAUR 34 61:36 61:36 51:20 16 15:23 24:14
61 8 JF 60 555   KARINA DE LEON 17 62:25 49:52 39:36 20 15:36 24:58
62 9 JF 61 554   ANA CHEPOTE 17 62:26 49:52 39:37 20 15:36 24:58

                                                                                     Escribanos