6 KM  - ALBROOK  -  DIC. 9, 2007

                                                                               Marca Mundial: 16:01

Temperatura: 78-80°F (25-26°C) Humedad: 58-60% Sensacion Térmica: 80-81°F (26-27°C)  Sol
PUESTO                 PASO
ABS CAT HCP NO.   NOMBRE EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO DIF. INDICE /KM /MILLA
1 1 18-39 3 x680 Rafael Vega 27 19:10 19:10 3:08 83 3:11 5:08
2 2 18-39 4 x919 Jose Guitian 26 19:19 19:18 3:17 82 3:13 5:10
3 1 40-49 1 398 Fernando Blanco 43 19:38 18:29 2:28 86 3:16 5:15
4 3 18-39 8 295   Teresín Avila 28 19:44 19:44 3:42 81 3:17 5:17
5 2 40-49 2 x681   Guillermo Ramirez 44 19:55 18:37 2:36 86 3:19 5:20
6 4 18-39 10 168   César Muñoz 26 19:58 19:57 3:56 80 3:19 5:21
7 1 14-17 7 692 Lionel Rodriguez 17 20:00 19:33 3:32 81 3:20 5:21
8 5 18-39 12 x924   Emmanuel Lemma 24 20:07 20:07 4:05 79 3:21 5:23
9 6 18-39 15 889   Javier Solis 20 20:30 20:30 4:28 78 3:25 5:29
10 2 14-17 6 494   Jorge Viera 14 20:38 19:22 3:21 82 3:26 5:31
11 7 18-39 18 343   Fernando Caravallo 21 20:39 20:38 4:37 77 3:26 5:32
12 3 14-17 9 166 Abraham Salas 15 20:46 19:49 3:48 80 3:27 5:34
13 8 18-39 22 1305   Nelson Piedra 36 21:06 20:52 4:51 76 3:31 5:39
14 1 14-17 20 x901 Eduardo Reyes O. 17 21:11 20:42 4:41 77 3:31 5:40
15 9 18-39 26 x918   Ramses Cano 26 21:12 21:11 5:10 75 3:32 5:41
16 10 18-39 27 223   Antonio Gonzalez 33 21:15 21:15 5:13 75 3:32 5:41
17 11 18-39 28 x960   Richard Gonzalez 24 21:19 21:18 5:17 75 3:33 5:42
18 12 18-39 21 519   Nicolas Garcia 39 21:26 20:46 4:45 77 3:34 5:44
19 13 18-39 29 501   Miguel Villanueva 22 21:28 21:27 5:26 74 3:34 5:45
20 14 18-39 30 544 Jorge Viera 35 21:33 21:28 5:27 74 3:35 5:46
21 15 18-39 34 154   Roman Avila 34 21:35 21:34 5:33 74 3:35 5:47
22 16 18-39 38 x917   Gabriel Gonzalez 29 21:47 21:47 5:45 73 3:37 5:50
23 17 18-39 33 x910   Gil Brown 18 21:51 21:33 5:32 74 3:38 5:51
24 4 14-17 25 x902   Enrique A. Montero 16 21:52 21:08 5:07 75 3:38 5:51
25 2 14-17 31 x900   Camilo Dominguez 17 22:01 21:31 5:30 74 3:40 5:54
PUESTO                 PASO
ABS CAT HCP NO.   NOMBRE EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO DIF. INDICE /KM /MILLA
26 3 40-49 23 901   Rafael Paredes 42 22:09 21:00 4:59 76 3:41 5:56
27 18 18-39 42 x918   Ramses Cano 26 22:10 22:10 6:08 72 3:41 5:56
28 4 40-49 19 352   Leonel Rodriguez 45 22:15 20:39 4:37 77 3:42 5:58
29 5 40-49 13 339   Manuel Alvarez 48 22:25 20:20 4:19 78 3:44 6:00
30 6 40-49 16 1323   Aparicio Rodríguez 47 22:27 20:31 4:30 78 3:44 6:01
31 5 14-17 40 885   Alvin Flores 16 22:38 21:53 5:52 73 3:46 6:04
32 7 40-49 37 x945   Pablo Testa 40 22:38 21:46 5:45 73 3:46 6:04
33 1 50-59 5 319 Pastor Perea 56 22:44 19:18 3:17 82 3:47 6:05
34 8 40-49 35 967   Luis Garcia 42 22:50 21:39 5:38 73 3:48 6:07
35 3 14-17 46 880   Alberto Levy 17 22:58 22:27 6:26 71 3:49 6:09
36 9 40-49 43 x945   Pablo Testa 40 23:04 22:11 6:10 72 3:50 6:11
37 4 14-17 36 x549   Carlos Ivan Gonzalez Aguilar 14 23:10 21:45 5:44 73 3:51 6:12
38 2 50-59 14 688   Moises Barragan 52 23:12 20:23 4:22 78 3:52 6:13
39 5 14-17 47 x903   Jonathan Echevers 16 23:15 22:29 6:28 71 3:52 6:14
40 19 18-39 67 947 Miguel González 21 23:16 23:15 7:14 68 3:52 6:14
41 6 14-17 45 1314   Israel Duffus 15 23:24 22:19 6:18 71 3:54 6:16
42 20 18-39 56 601   Miguel García 39 23:27 22:43 6:42 70 3:54 6:17
43 21 18-39 72 X950   Pedro Cordovez 35 23:31 23:25 7:24 68 3:55 6:18
44 22 18-39 78 1327   Jolan Castillo 34 23:41 23:41 7:39 67 3:56 6:21
45       327   Desconocido 38 23:43       3:57 6:21
46 10 40-49 32 69   Aramis Mora 48 23:44 21:31 5:30 74 3:57 6:21
47 11 40-49 41 510   Felix Lopez 45 23:50 22:07 6:06 72 3:58 6:23
48 7 14-17 62 x905   Roberto R, Otero 16 23:54 23:06 7:05 69 3:59 6:24
49 23 18-39 85 1307   Dumas Guevara 28 24:11 24:11 8:09 66 4:01 6:29
50 8 14-17 63 x550   Isaac A. Moreno 15 24:14 23:07 7:06 69 4:02 6:29
PUESTO                 PASO
ABS CAT HCP NO.   NOMBRE EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO DIF. INDICE /KM /MILLA
51 24 18-39 86 58   Andres Edmonds 27 24:15 24:15 8:13 66 4:02 6:30
52 25 18-39 87 x926   Jaime Correa 28 24:16 24:15 8:14 66 4:02 6:30
53 12 40-49 48 926   Fernando Plaza 45 24:16 22:31 6:30 71 4:02 6:30
54 13 40-49 54 589   Marco Dawkins 44 24:16 22:41 6:40 70 4:02 6:30
55 14 40-49 38 835 Máximo Moran 49 24:17 21:51 5:50 73 4:02 6:30
56 15 40-49 51 336 Pablo Vejerano 45 24:18 22:33 6:32 71 4:02 6:30
57 9 14-17 74 x904   Roberto Aldrete 16 24:22 23:33 7:32 67 4:03 6:32
58 26 18-39 88 x940   Luis Miguel Hincapié 31 24:24 24:23 8:22 65 4:03 6:32
59 27 18-39 89 x931   Jose Matos 31 24:26 24:26 8:24 65 4:04 6:33
60 10 14-17 79 351   Jose Angel Sanjur 16 24:31 23:42 7:41 67 4:05 6:34
61 16 40-49 57 x966   Vladimir Bolaños 45 24:32 22:46 6:45 70 4:05 6:34
62 28 18-39 93 1324 Geovani Rodríguez 35 24:36 24:30 8:29 65 4:06 6:35
63 17 40-49 43 247   Max Modan 49 24:39 22:11 6:10 72 4:06 6:36
64 18 40-49 49 221   Victor Liao 47 24:40 22:32 6:31 71 4:06 6:36
65 19 40-49 61 234   Fernando Toledo 45 24:49 23:01 7:00 69 4:08 6:39
66 29 18-39 103 x965   Javier Gonzalez 33 24:59 24:59 8:57 64 4:09 6:41
67 30 18-39 106 571   Raúl Martínez 21 25:03 25:03 9:01 63 4:10 6:43
68 31 18-39 95 721 Luis Manuel Anria 38 25:08 24:31 8:30 65 4:11 6:44
69 2 60+ 11 820 Hilario Barría 63 25:09 20:00 3:59 80 4:11 6:44
70 20 40-49 76 1329   Ceferino González 44 25:14 23:35 7:34 67 4:12 6:46
71 21 40-49 80 1316 Angel Dario Jiménez 43 25:17 23:48 7:47 67 4:12 6:46
72 32 18-39 96 839 Alex Canto 38 25:18 24:41 8:40 64 4:13 6:47
73 33 18-39 111 389   Javier Bru 32 25:28 25:27 9:26 62 4:14 6:49
74 22 40-49 83 689   Victor Rosario 43 25:28 23:59 7:58 66 4:14 6:49
75 34 18-39 113 x961   Efraín Torrijos 34 25:32 25:32 9:30 62 4:15 6:50
PUESTO                 PASO
ABS CAT HCP NO.   NOMBRE EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO DIF. INDICE /KM /MILLA
76 35 18-39 115 1321   Juan Carlos del Río 29 25:43 25:42 9:41 62 4:17 6:53
77 23 40-49 69 754   Encarnacion Navas 48 25:46 23:22 7:21 68 4:17 6:54
78 11 14-17 85 849   Nicolas Garcia 14 25:47 24:13 8:12 66 4:17 6:54
79 12 14-17 98 x575   Isiah Ng 15 25:59 24:47 8:46 64 4:19 6:58
80 24 40-49 73 1322 Adalberto Santa Cruz 49 26:04 23:27 7:26 68 4:20 6:59
81 36 18-39 123 x922 Fernando Zepeda 25 26:05 26:04 10:03 61 4:20 6:59
82 3 50-59 60 197 Agapito Guzman 52 26:05 22:55 6:54 69 4:20 6:59
83 13 14-17 94 x588   Joel Barria 14 26:06 24:30 8:29 65 4:21 6:59
84 25 40-49 108 x951   Ismael Palma 40 26:09 25:10 9:08 63 4:21 7:00
85 37 18-39 124 x920   Kendy Lau 21 26:11 26:11 10:09 61 4:21 7:01
86 26 40-49 75 1320   John Douglass 49 26:12 23:34 7:33 67 4:22 7:01
87 4 50-59 52 972   Alberto Salas 55 26:22 22:35 6:34 70 4:23 7:04
88 38 18-39 120 x932   Jose Decerega 37 26:24 25:56 9:55 61 4:24 7:04
89 5 50-59 77 x958   Vasco Gernado 50 26:25 23:35 7:34 67 4:24 7:05
90 1 6-13 91 380 Alain Salas 13 26:33 24:28 8:27 65 4:25 7:07
91 39 18-39 133 439 Hiran Cerezo 32 26:33 26:33 10:31 60 4:25 7:07
92 40 18-39 135 x963   Omar Diaz 35 26:40 26:34 10:33 60 4:26 7:09
93 6 14-17 114 690   Roberto Rodriguez 15 26:44 25:32 9:31 62 4:27 7:10
94 27 40-49 90 x952   Douglas Reimer 47 26:44 24:26 8:25 65 4:27 7:10
95 41 18-39 141 x927   Espinosa Jimenez JC 27 26:46 26:45 10:44 59 4:27 7:10
96 6 50-59 70 458   Roberto De Pascuali 53 26:51 23:23 7:22 68 4:28 7:12
97 28 40-49 101 812   Edgar Sanchez 45 26:52 24:56 8:55 64 4:28 7:12
98 7 50-59 53 190   Noboru Sannohe 57 26:55 22:39 6:38 70 4:29 7:13
99 42 18-39 149 x969   Juan C. Urriola 35 27:13 27:06 11:05 59 4:32 7:17
100 43 18-39 152 893   Ryan Anderson 26 27:19 27:18 11:17 58 4:33 7:19
PUESTO                 PASO
ABS CAT HCP NO.   NOMBRE EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO DIF. INDICE /KM /MILLA
101 44 18-39 148 648 Carlos Austin 36 27:23 27:05 11:04 59 4:33 7:20
102 45 18-39 158 837   Carlos Barría 33 27:26 27:26 11:24 58 4:34 7:21
103 29 40-49 122 1318   Ruben Moreno 42 27:27 26:02 10:01 61 4:34 7:21
104 46 18-39 154 x935   Eliecer Quintero 35 27:28 27:21 11:20 58 4:34 7:21
105 47 18-39 159 349   Omar Blanco 34 27:28 27:27 11:26 58 4:34 7:21
106 1 18-39 Fem 44 x912   Marisa Diaz 36 27:28 22:12 6:11 72 4:34 7:21
107 48 18-39 160 1347   Felipe García 24 27:31 27:30 11:29 58 4:35 7:22
108 49 18-39 146 X942   Juan Carlos Alonso 38 27:32 26:52 10:51 59 4:35 7:23
109 30 40-49 109 842   Ivan Abril 46 27:36 25:25 9:24 63 4:36 7:24
110 50 18-39 142 x936   Marco Acevedo 39 27:37 26:45 10:44 59 4:36 7:24
111 31 40-49 110 262 Alcides Morales 46 27:37 25:26 9:25 62 4:36 7:24
112 51 18-39 155 x929   Absalon Fossatti 36 27:41 27:23 11:22 58 4:36 7:25
113 32 40-49 107 989   Daniel Quijada 48 27:42 25:07 9:06 63 4:37 7:25
114 52 18-39 164 736   Ruben Negrete 20 27:45 27:45 11:43 57 4:37 7:26
115 33 40-49 121 x949   Secundino Gonzalez 44 27:45 25:56 9:55 61 4:37 7:26
116 34 40-49 140 690   Jaime Moráles R. 40 27:47 26:44 10:43 59 4:37 7:27
117 53 18-39 165 x921   Alfredo Matos 21 27:47 27:47 11:45 57 4:37 7:27
118 2 18-39 Fem 50 41   Alicia Zorrilla 36 27:53 22:32 6:31 71 4:38 7:28
119 1 60+ 59 x954   Lucas Verzbolovskis 60 27:54 22:51 6:50 70 4:39 7:28
120 2 6-13 92 43   Adrian Diaz 11 27:54 24:28 8:27 65 4:39 7:28
121 35 40-49 130 x946   Alberto Lagrutta 42 27:57 26:30 10:29 60 4:39 7:29
122 54 18-39 169 416   Guillermo Turner 33 27:59 27:59 11:57 57 4:39 7:30
123 55 18-39 161 x943   Paul Chalem 37 28:05 27:35 11:34 58 4:40 7:31
124 36 40-49 128 591 Elmer Ortiz 44 28:17 26:26 10:25 60 4:42 7:35
125 8 50-59 71 446 Saúl Noblesilla 59 28:17 23:23 7:22 68 4:42 7:35
PUESTO                 PASO
ABS CAT HCP NO.   NOMBRE EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO DIF. INDICE /KM /MILLA
125 8 50-59 71 446   Saúl Noblesilla 59 28:17 23:23 7:22 68 4:42 7:35
126 37 40-49 126 1351 Fernando Plazas 45 28:19 26:16 10:15 60 4:43 7:35
127 9 50-59 97 486   Hebelardo Castillo 53 28:21 24:42 8:41 64 4:43 7:36
128 38 40-49 153 1306   Pedro Moreno 40 28:23 27:18 11:17 58 4:43 7:36
129 10 50-59 102 x956   EMMANUEL Carballeda 52 28:23 24:56 8:55 64 4:43 7:36
130 3 18-39 Fem 66 1310   Karen Lezcano 33 28:27 23:14 7:13 68 4:44 7:37
131 39 40-49 134 441   Olmedo Gomez 45 28:37 26:33 10:32 60 4:46 7:40
132 56 18-39 179 x941   Javier Bru 32 28:38 28:37 12:36 55 4:46 7:40
133 57 18-39 180 1308 George Moreno 35 28:44 28:37 12:36 55 4:47 7:42
134 11 50-59 81 742   Wilfrido Castillo 59 28:48 23:48 7:47 67 4:48 7:43
135 12 50-59 100 583   Anselmo Broce 54 28:48 24:53 8:52 64 4:48 7:43
136 1 14-17 Fem 58 x906   Georgette Cianca 16 28:50 22:46 6:45 70 4:48 7:43
137 3 60+ 65 39   Justo Altamiranda 62 28:53 23:12 7:11 69 4:48 7:44
138 40 40-49 127 91   Pedro Flores 48 29:01 26:19 10:18 60 4:50 7:46
139 58 18-39 173 x934   Alfredo Abood 39 29:08 28:14 12:13 56 4:51 7:48
140 13 50-59 105 x955   Carlos Lampas 55 29:13 25:02 9:01 63 4:52 7:50
141 59 18-39 178 733 Jesús Sierra 38 29:17 28:34 12:33 56 4:52 7:51
142 41 40-49 137 665   Lorenzo Moreno 48 29:22 26:38 10:37 60 4:53 7:52
143 14 14-17 170 1295   Jigar Desaj 15 29:24 28:03 12:02 57 4:54 7:53
144 42 40-49 132 348   Lisimaco Cordoba 49 29:28 26:31 10:30 60 4:54 7:54
145 43 40-49 150 x944   Eladio Quintero 46 29:29 27:09 11:08 59 4:54 7:54
146 44 40-49 162 404   Enrique Cañas 44 29:31 27:35 11:34 58 4:55 7:54
147 60 18-39 192 x925 Daniel Alvarez 24 29:34 29:33 13:32 54 4:55 7:55
148 61 18-39 193 x923   Hector Zepeda 20 29:34 29:33 13:32 54 4:55 7:55
149 15 14-17 166 x968 Luis Jimenez 14 29:36 27:48 11:47 57 4:56 7:56
150 1 50-59 Fem 17 186 Lourdes Ugarte 56 29:36 20:32 4:31 77 4:56 7:56
PUESTO                 PASO
ABS CAT HCP NO.   NOMBRE EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO DIF. INDICE /KM /MILLA
151 3 6-13 138 850   Angel García 12 29:38 26:42 10:41 59 4:56 7:56
152 16 14-17 168 x591   Antony Isaza 14 29:43 27:54 11:53 57 4:57 7:58
153 4 6-13 144 890 Manuel Pitty 12 29:47 26:50 10:49 59 4:57 7:59
154 62 18-39 195 x678 Elias Navarro 25 29:50 29:49 13:48 53 4:58 8:00
155 63 18-39 203 485   Carlos Barsallo 35 30:18 30:11 14:10 53 5:02 8:07
156 4 18-39 Fem 99 x914   Yelena Rodriguez 34 30:23 24:49 8:48 64 5:03 8:08
157 64 18-39 208 32   Hilario Barria Guerrero 29 30:36 30:36 14:34 52 5:06 8:12
158 65 18-39 205 882   Manuel Pérez 19 30:44 30:30 14:29 52 5:07 8:14
159 1 6-13 Fem 64 568 Leydis García 13 30:45 23:09 7:08 69 5:07 8:14
160 14 50-59 136 160   Victor Gomez 54 30:48 26:37 10:36 60 5:08 8:15
161 2 6-13 Fem 55 110 Lizbeth Garcia 12 30:50 22:41 6:40 70 5:08 8:16
162       483   Desconocido   30:57       5:09 8:17
163 45 40-49 176 726   Raul Miranda 47 31:02 28:22 12:21 56 5:10 8:19
164 66 18-39 212 x939   Raúl Alvarado 36 31:05 30:45 14:44 52 5:10 8:20
165 15 50-59 139 702   Sebastian Concepcion 55 31:10 26:42 10:41 59 5:11 8:21
166 67 18-39 214 76   Javier Stabile 36 31:18 30:58 14:57 51 5:13 8:23
167 68 18-39 217 x962   Luis Berrocal 35 31:24 31:17 15:16 51 5:14 8:25
168 46 40-49 174 869   Angel Garrido 49 31:27 28:18 12:17 56 5:14 8:26
169 47 40-49 200 488   Carlos Kant 41 31:29 30:04 14:03 53 5:14 8:26
170 1 40-49 Fem 68 841   Cristina Abril 48 31:30 23:20 7:19 68 5:15 8:26
171 48 40-49 191 1313 Francis Caballero 44 31:33 29:29 13:28 54 5:15 8:27
172 49 40-49 207 482   Ulises Beteta 40 31:44 30:32 14:31 52 5:17 8:30
173 50 40-49 187 450   Benjamin Del Rio 47 31:47 29:03 13:02 55 5:17 8:31
174 4 60+ 118 x959   Roberto Brenes 62 32:13 25:52 9:51 61 5:22 8:38
175 2 14-17 Fem 116 x908   KATHERINE Matos 17 32:17 25:47 9:46 62 5:22 8:39
PUESTO                 PASO
ABS CAT HCP NO.   NOMBRE EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO DIF. INDICE /KM /MILLA
176 2 40-49 Fem 104 879   Rossy Araúz 42 32:17 25:01 9:00 64 5:22 8:39
177 3 40-49 Fem 112 627   Iris L. Regalado 40 32:23 25:27 9:26 62 5:23 8:41
178 69 18-39 224 1349   Andrés García 18 32:30 32:04 16:03 49 5:25 8:42
179 51 40-49 216 888   Augusto Gil 41 32:42 31:14 15:13 51 5:27 8:46
180 70 18-39 231 211   Victor Sanchez 23 32:48 32:47 16:46 48 5:28 8:47
181 71 18-39 233 796 Claudio Chavez 26 32:53 32:52 16:51 48 5:28 8:49
182 52 40-49 196 803 Edwin Castillo 48 32:53 29:49 13:48 53 5:28 8:49
183 16 50-59 182 1348   Aldo Mangravita 53 33:09 28:53 12:52 55 5:31 8:53
184 5 18-39 Fem 147 311   Lariza Camarena 19 33:15 26:57 10:56 59 5:32 8:54
185 17 50-59 194 623   Jose Regalado 50 33:19 29:45 13:44 53 5:33 8:56
186 6 18-39 Fem 156 1312   Rosaura Villamonte 25 33:32 27:23 11:22 58 5:35 8:59
187 3 14-17 Fem 131 x907   Katherina Martinez C. 16 33:33 26:30 10:29 60 5:35 8:59
188 4 14-17 Fem 143 x909   Lianna Licona 17 33:34 26:49 10:48 59 5:35 9:00
189 72 18-39 235 x964   Alexei Oduber 35 33:38 33:30 17:29 47 5:36 9:01
190 5 14-17 Fem 117 x592 Andrea A. Concepcion 14 33:40 25:50 9:49 61 5:36 9:01
191 2 50-59 Fem 82 883 Elisa de Barria 53 33:40 23:58 7:57 66 5:36 9:01
192 17 14-17 223 x589   Lothar Quintero 14 34:04 31:59 15:58 50 5:40 9:08
193 53 40-49 219 x947   Miguel Angel Carballeda 45 34:04 31:37 15:36 50 5:40 9:08
194 18 50-59 204 741   Ricardo Landero 51 34:08 30:14 14:13 52 5:41 9:09
195 5 60+ 157 252   Hector Cedeño 62 34:08 27:25 11:24 58 5:41 9:09
196 6 14-17 Fem 125 x594   Monica Licona 14 34:13 26:15 10:14 60 5:42 9:10
197 7 18-39 Fem 167 562   Lisbeth Del Rosario 35 34:15 27:52 11:51 57 5:42 9:11
198 18 14-17 232 x590   Arturo Rico Rios 15 34:25 32:50 16:49 48 5:44 9:13
199 4 40-49 Fem 119 279   Sonia Torres 46 34:26 25:54 9:53 61 5:44 9:14
200 54 40-49 230 1303   David García-Mayorga 42 34:30 32:43 16:42 48 5:45 9:15

 

PUESTO                 PASO
ABS CAT HCP NO.   NOMBRE EDAD TIEMPO CORREGIDO DIF. INDICE /KM /MILLA
201 8 18-39 Fem 172 1352 Meighan Brianna 24 34:33 28:13 12:12 56 5:45 9:15
202 19 50-59 197 503 Johnny Santamaría 54 34:33 29:51 13:50 53 5:45 9:15
203 73 18-39 236 884   Rogelio Puerta 39 34:44 33:39 17:38 47 5:47 9:18
204 55 40-49 225 1345   Francisco Castañeda 45 35:01 32:29 16:28 49 5:50 9:23
205 6 60+ 181 267   Enrique Diamond 60 35:04 28:43 12:42 55 5:50 9:24
206 5 6-13 184 151   Ezequiel Bustamante 9 35:23 28:55 12:54 55 5:53 9:29
207 9 18-39 Fem 183 x911   Geisa Diaz 26 35:23 28:54 12:53 55 5:53 9:29
208 74 18-39 241 x928   Alberto Grajales 39 35:26 34:20 18:19 46 5:54 9:30
209 75 18-39 244 x916   Olmedo Espino Velasquez 28 35:26 35:25 19:24 45 5:54 9:30
210 56 40-49 227 1326 Ramiro Delgado 47 35:38 32:34 16:33 49 5:56 9:33
211 7 60+ 185 324 Enrique Aburto 61 35:41 28:56 12:55 55 5:56 9:34
212 10 18-39 Fem 188 518   Vielka Sanjur 35 35:47 29:07 13:06 54 5:57 9:35
213 20 50-59 221 x957   Jose Abreyo 51