XXX MARATON INTERNACIONAL CIUDAD DE PANAMA - AGOSTO 6, 2006
Temperatura: 79-83 (26-28C) Humedad: 90-95% Sensacion Térmica: 85-96F (29-35C) Sol
Marca Mundial: 2:04:55
PUESTO          
ABS CAT   NO.   NOMBRE PAIS EDAD TIEMPO
1 1 16-39 8 Florencio Machacuay Perú 28 2:31:50
2 2 16-39 15 Yausvel Arbolaez Cuba 25 2:33:31
3 3 16-39 18 Joshua Busienei Kenya 30 2:34:17
4 1 40-49 20 Fausto Reinoso México 43 2:34:32
5 4 16-39 16 Freddy Alvarado Venezuela 16 2:37:04
6 5 16-39 146 José Santos Chuc Guatemala 33 2:37:51
7 6 16-39 116 Carlos Olivares Venezuela 35 2:38:50
8 7 16-39 137 Carlos Villafrades Colombia 37 2:38:56
9 8 16-39 4 Manuel Peñaherrera Ecuador 35 2:40:48
10 9 16-39 7 Claudio Ramos Ecuador 32 2:43:52
11 2 40-49 109 Chester Moronta Venezuela 45 2:45:24
12 10 16-39 17 Bernard Onsare Kenya 23 2:49:17
13 11 16-39 21 Edgar Ureta Perú 21 2:50:40
14 12 16-39 22 Christian Villavicencio Nicaragua 33 2:54:14
15 3 40-49 11 Simón Alvarado Panamá 44 2:57:24
16 13 16-39 25 Efren Ramírez Colombia 38 2:57:38
17 14 16-39 313 Agustin Santamaría Panamá 35 2:58:40
18 15 16-39

373

Miguel Angel Garcia Panamá 38 2:58:53
19 1 50+ 142 Ricardo Ramirez Costa Rica 50 2:58:56
20 4 40-49 10 Guillermo Ramirez Panamá 43 2:58:58
21 16 16-39 319 Nelson Piedra Panamá 35 3:00:05
22 17 16-39 107 Carlos Acuña Costa Rica 36 3:00:46
23 5 40-49 138 Gilberto Brenes C. Costa Rica 47 3:01:48
24 18 16-39 12 Nicolás García Panamá 38 3:06:10
25 1 16-39 Fem 9 Iglandini González Colombia 39 3:06:12
PUESTO          
ABS CAT   NO.   NOMBRE PAIS EDAD TIEMPO
26 19 16-39

325

Manuel Escobar Panamá 34 3:08:46
27 20 16-39 385 José Sánchez Panamá 37 3:08:58
28 2 16-39 Fem 27 Rosa E. Rivera Colombia 34 3:09:35
29 1 40-49 Fem 26 Margarita Conde Guatemala 46 3:10:09
30 3 16-39 Fem 120 Itzen Avellaneda Colombia 23 3:11:47
31 6 40-49 123 Rubén Dario Valencia Colombia 48 3:12:14
32 21 16-39 131 German Roman Costa Rica 39 3:13:29
33 4 16-39 Fem 122 Maria Alvarez Colombia 36 3:15:42
34 7 40-49 328 Máximo Ballesteros Panamá 48 3:16:31
35 8 40-49 387   Abdiel Cianca Panamá 41 3:17:40
36 5 16-39 Fem 23 Mirian Barbarón Perú 38 3:19:47
37 6 16-39 Fem 115 Nitia Musico USA 38 3:20:13
38 7 16-39 Fem 145 Cristina Marin González Costa Rica 38 3:22:12
39 9 40-49 311 Lionel Rodríguez Panamá 43 3:24:16
40 2 40-49 Fem 117 Josefina Delgado Costa Rica 43 3:24:22
41 10 40-49 121 Roberto Enaos Colombia 43 3:25:06
42 3 40-49 Fem 104 Sonia Rojas Costa Rica 44 3:25:07
43 22 16-39 320 Roberto Moreno Panamá 35 3:28:10
44 11 40-49 363 Guillermo Toruño Panamá 43 3:29:01
45 23 16-39 139 Carlos Jinesta C. Costa Rica 37 3:29:44
46 8 16-39 Fem 105 Margaret Flores Costa Rica 39 3:31:37
47 24 16-39 347 Edwin Beleño Panamá 38 3:32:13
48 2 50+ 310 Pastor Perea Panamá 55 3:33:07
49 3 50+ 330 José Calvo Panamá 50 3:33:32
50 4 40-49 Fem 57 Gilda Mendez Panamá 45 3:33:42
PUESTO          
ABS CAT   NO.   NOMBRE PAIS EDAD TIEMPO
51 4 50+ 316 Nicolás Coronado Panamá 50 3:34:12
52 12 40-49 375 Máximo Morán Panamá 47 3:34:52
53 5 50+ 333 Gil Balbuena Panamá 57 3:36:03
54 25 16-39 6 Pablo Tipantuña Ecuador 36 3:37:10
55 13 40-49 118 Rubén Dario Rivillas Colombia 47 3:37:42
56 26 16-39 324 Hector Pacheco Panamá 32 3:38:36
57 27 16-39 111 David Chacón Costa Rica 33 3:40:31
58 9 16-39 Fem 361 Jackeline Chaves Panamá 38 3:42:12
59 28 16-39 391 Luis Aguilar Panamá 33 3:43:37
60 29 16-39 394 Konrad Gunesch Alemania 36 3:44:01
61 30 16-39 129 Manuel Solis Costa Rica 32 3:44:14
62 14 40-49 318 Franklin Torrero Panamá 42 3:44:18
63 31 16-39 360 William León Montenegro Panamá 39 3:44:26
64 15 40-49 384 Carlos Delgado Panamá 41 3:44:39
65 32 16-39 327 Elias Solano Panamá 32 3:45:56
66 5 40-49 Fem 28 Eira López Panamá 43 3:46:15
67 6 50+ 393   Manuel Camaño Panamá 51 3:46:57
68 10 16-39 Fem 314   Monica de Navarro Panamá 38 3:47:55
69 7 50+ 119   Humberto Calle V. Colombia 63 3:48:35
70 16 40-49 350 Luis Garcia Panamá 41 3:48:42
71 33 16-39 134 Gerardo Araya B. Costa Rica 39 3:49:01
72 17 40-49 124 Javier Araya Costa Rica 40 3:49:42
73 11 16-39 Fem 151   Cristy Craig USA 24 3:49:46
74 34 16-39 143 Porfirio Sanjur Panamá 33 3:49:58
75 8 50+ 154 Santos Treminio Nicaragua 50 3:51:13
PUESTO          
ABS CAT   NO.   NOMBRE PAIS EDAD TIEMPO
76 35 16-39 341 Antonio Gonzalez S. Panamá 32 3:52:26
77 36 16-39 386 Victor Serrano Panamá 32 3:52:41
78 37 16-39 395 Jose Antonio Orillac Panamá 34 3:53:01
79 12 16-39 Fem 380 Sara Hernández Panamá 30 3:53:13
80 38 16-39 301 Gianclaudio Lopolito Panamá 36 3:53:52
81 1 50+ Fem 382 Cirza Rodríguez Panamá 52 3:54:03
82 13 16-39 Fem 68 Belkis Muñoz Costa Rica 37 3:54:22
83 18 40-49 329 Aramis Mora Panamá 47 3:54:42
84 39 16-39 135 Guillermo Acosta Costa Rica 28 3:55:27
85 19 40-49 345 Bienvenido Chavarría Panamá 49 3:55:36
86 40 16-39 371 Enrique Rodríguez Panamá 38 4:01:18
87 20 40-49 144 Juan G. Aguero Costa Rica 48 4:01:30
88 41 16-39 351 José Muñoz Panamá 19 4:01:31
89 21 40-49 342 Félix López Castillo Panamá 44 4:03:31
90 42 16-39 357 Federico Bravo Panamá 38 4:04:44
91 43 16-39 397 Jose Ortiz Panamá 20 4:09:28
92 44 16-39 315 Dixon Trejos Panamá 35 4:12:27
93 14 16-39 Fem 24 Karina Cabrera Panamá 24 4:12:34
94 45 16-39 141 Kenneth Jimenez Costa Rica 23 4:12:51
95 46 16-39 369 Jolan Castillo Panamá 32 4:16:20
96 47 16-39 323 Esteban Arboleda Panamá 39 4:17:30
97 22 40-49 312 José Díaz Panamá 42 4:17:39
98 48 16-39 344 Ismael Palma Panamá 38 4:17:49
99 23 40-49 335 Jorge Luis Lombardo Panamá 47 4:18:17
100 24 40-49 326 Elmer Ortiz Panamá 43 4:19:21
PUESTO          
ABS CAT   NO.   NOMBRE PAIS EDAD TIEMPO
101 25 40-49 108   José Crespo Ecuador 45 4:19:32
102 49 16-39 136   Mynor Salas V. Costa Rica 30 4:19:33
103 26 40-49 147   Julio Carvajal Costa Rica 40 4:21:30
104 27 40-49 128   Victor Manuel Hidalgo Costa Rica 42 4:23:01
105 9 50+ 378   Justo Altamiranda Panamá 61 4:23:48
106 10 50+ 339   Lucinio Miranda Panamá 61 4:24:27
107 15 16-39 Fem 331 Iris Regalado Panamá 38 4:25:04
108 11 50+ 322 José Gómez Panamá 64 4:25:38
109 28 40-49 332   Victor Liao Panamá 46 4:26:12
110 29 40-49 133   Martin Coto Quiros Costa Rica 47 4:26:18
111 30 40-49 349 Pedro A. Flores Panamá 47 4:28:10
112 31 40-49 258   Robinson González Panamá 46 4:28:49
113 50 16-39 101 Natsuji Sawaki Japón 34 4:28:54
114 12 50+ 355   Walter Van Waterschoot Bélgica 57 4:30:39
115 51 16-39 127 César Rocha Colombia 28 4:31:12
116 16 16-39 Fem 379   Margaret Von Saenger Panamá 38 4:31:24
117 17 16-39 Fem 337 Mary Carmen Matos Panamá 36 4:31:30
118 32 40-49 346   Virgilio Espinosa Panamá 47 4:31:42
119 33 40-49 388   Pedro Ucar Panamá 42 4:34:41
120 13 50+ 356   Alfonso Pérez Panamá 55 4:37:45
121 14 50+ 309   Alberto Salas Panamá 54 4:39:14
122 15 50+ 353   Jose María González Panamá 53 4:40:31
123 52 16-39 352 Carlos Ortiz Panamá 37 4:41:28
124 16 50+ 126   Dan Shuff USA 71 4:44:40
125 34 40-49 305   Rafael Jiménez Panamá 44 4:47:44
PUESTO          
ABS CAT   NO.   NOMBRE PAIS EDAD TIEMPO
126 35 40-49 374   Santamaría Delgado Panamá 41 4:48:16
127 53 16-39 398   Vladimir Bolaños Panamá 20 4:48:33
128 36 40-49 153   Nelson Calcagna Argentina 49 4:48:35
129 1 LAZ 377 Moisés Barragán Panamá 51 4:48:43
130 1 INV 376 Reimar Badiola Panamá 47 4:48:45
131 17 50+ 321   Hilario Barría Panamá 62 4:49:59
132 54 16-39 390   Cora Cora Panamá 38 4:50:13
133 55 16-39 340   Elmer Velásquez Panamá 39 4:51:44
134 18 50+ 372   Armando López Panamá 50 4:53:23
135 19 50+ 152   Norberto Ortega Argentina 50 4:59:24
136 6 40-49 Fem 317   Jehovanna Arcia Panamá 20 5:00:33
137 37 40-49 308   Francisco Castillero Panamá 41 5:03:48
138 38 40-49 367   Guillermo Turner Panamá 41 5:05:48
139 56 16-39 150   Ruth Grillo USA 20 5:08:15
140 57 16-39 304   Johnny Hernandez Panamá 35 5:09:35
141 20 50+ 364   Gabriel Pitti Panamá 58 5:10:18
142 58 16-39 365   Alfredo Esquivel Panamá 28 5:10:45
143 21 50+ 389   Daniel Alveo Panamá 55 5:11:31
144 39 40-49 307   Enoch Castillero Panamá 42 5:16:47
145 22 50+ 370   Rubén Chávez México 62 5:21:26
146 40 40-49 130   Azael G. Buitrago Costa Rica 49 5:22:24
147 23 50+ 366   Lucas Verzboloskis Panamá 58 5:24:06
148 59 16-39 336   Jorge A. Rodríguez Panamá 38 5:25:21
149 41 40-49 396   Secundino González Panamá 43 5:27:32
150 24 50+ 359   Eric Arrue Panamá 53 5:31:42
151 25 50+ 140   José Brenes Costa Rica 71 5:31:55
152 26 50+ 362   Egnes Sánchez Panamá 63 5:39:51
153 42 40-49 306   Gerardo Castrellon Panamá 63 5:39:51
154 27 50+ 303   Emanuel Romero Panamá 50 5:56:35
155     431   Desconocido     5:56:35
156     462   Desconocido     6:03:17
157 28 50+ 381   José Bethancourt Panamá 57 6:29:05
158 29 50+ 334   Sebastian Concepción Panamá 55 6:29:08
DNF     148   Santiago Rodriguez Colombia 41  

                                                      Media Maratón

PUESTO            
ABS CAT NO.   NOMBRE PAIS EDAD TIEMPO
1 1 16-39 501 JULIAN BERRIO COLOMBIA 30 1:10:10
2 2 16-39 641 JOHNNY LORIA COSTA RICA 32 1:10:30
3 3 16-39 642 FRANCISCO GOMEZ COSTA RICA 30 1:11:47
4 4 16-39 634 JOHN SANCHEZ PERU 21 1:13:12
5 1 40-49 644 JOSE LUIS MOLINA COSTA RICA 41 1:16:14
6 2 40-49 725   RENE GUERRA PANAMA 42 1:24:16
7 5 16-39 718 FERNANDO CARABALLO PANAMA 20 1:27:08
8 3 40-49 632 CARLOS CHAVEZ MOYA COSTA RICA 43 1:27:43
9 1 50+ 733 EDGARDO MIRANDA PANAMA 54 1:27:56
10 4 40-49 630 ORLANDO SANCHEZ COSTA RICA 43 1:27:59
11 5 40-49 608 MARGO V. SEGURA Z. COSTA RICA 48 1:28:10
12 6 40-49 626   HECTOR ANDRADE CEDEÑO COSTA RICA 48 1:29:35
13 1 40-49 Fem 618 RITA MEOÑO ANDRADE COSTA RICA 40 1:29:39
14 6 16-39 611 JUAN CARLOS MADRIZ COSTA RICA 37 1:30:21
15 7 16-39 716 MOISES GONZALEZ PANAMA 23 1:30:49
16 8 16-39 753 HECTOR MARTINEZ PANAMA 29 1:31:44
17 7 40-49 768   MANUEL ALVAREZ PANAMA 47 1:32:53
18 2 50+ 621   JORGE RAMIREZ MENA COSTA RICA 60 1:33:20
19 9 16-39 774   RUBEN NEGRETE PANAMA 19 1:33:35
20 3 50+ 721   JOSE FERNANDEZ PANAMA 54 1:33:56
21 1 16-39 Fem 607 YOLEXA ALTHONA VENEZUELA 29 1:34:04
22 10 16-39 400 STEFANO MUNEMANN PANAMA 33 1:34:24
23 8 40-49 645 JUAN CARLOS CAÑAS COSTA RICA 43 1:35:04
24 11 16-39 738 JOSE MATOS M. PANAMA 30 1:35:41
25 9 40-49 736 SAMUEL JARAMILLO PANAMA 45 1:36:23
PUESTO            
ABS CAT NO.   NOMBRE PAIS EDAD TIEMPO
26 12 16-39 646 ALBERTO MURILLO B. COSTA RICA 18 1:37:09
27 10 40-49 704 ROGELIO BENNET PANAMA 42 1:38:28
28 4 50+ 639 WILLY NUÑEZ SOTO COSTA RICA 50 1:38:33
29 13 16-39 772 JOSE RODRIGUEZ PANAMA 37 1:39:13
30 14 16-39 773 ERNESTO BAL PANAMA 34 1:40:16
31 15 16-39 751 LUIS MENENDEZ PANAMA 37 1:40:23
32 16 16-39 732 ERNESTO GUDINO DIAZ PANAMA 30 1:40:45
33 5 50+ 756 FREDERICK A. BARNETT PANAMA 60 1:41:58
34 6 50+ 783 HERIBERTO CAMARENA PANAMA 50 1:42:48
35 11 40-49 603 ERNESTO RAMIREZ H. COLOMBIA 44 1:42:50
36 17 16-39 744 JAIME CORREA PANAMA 26 1:43:46
37 12 40-49 760 ORLANDO NAVARRO PANAMA 42 1:44:35
38 18 16-39 752 RAUL MARTINEZ PANAMA 20 1:44:50
39 7 50+ 631 MARCOS SOLANO GONZALEZ COSTA RICA 58 1:44:52
40 19 16-39 402   SAMUEL DIAZ PUERTO RICO 25 1:46:06
41 13 40-49 742 VICTOR CASTILLO PANAMA 41 1:46:39
42 20 16-39 636 HECTOR JULIO UMAÑA COSTA RICA 39 1:46:41
43 14 40-49 713 LUIS C. STOUTE PANAMA 47 1:46:43
44 15 40-49 754   FERNANDO TOLEDO PANAMA 44 1:47:13
45 21 16-39 729 LUIS M. HINCAPIE PANAMA 30 1:47:26
46 8 50+ 711 RODOLFO CASTILLO PANAMA 52 1:47:31
47 22 16-39 602 JOSE A. GARCIA R. ESPAÑA 39 1:48:05
48 23 16-39 157 TROSKY V. VINUEZA ECUADOR 34 1:48:28
49 24 16-39 613 JAVIER ARAYA USA 15 1:48:31
50 2 16-39 Fem 712 CHARLOTTE STOUTE PANAMA 17 1:49:24
PUESTO            
ABS CAT NO.   NOMBRE PAIS EDAD TIEMPO
51 16 40-49 737 JOSE J. PENATA PANAMA 46 1:49:48
52 17 40-49 702 CARLOS MARTANS PANAMA 46 1:50:18
53 9 50+ 620 ROBERTO OBANDO COTO COSTA RICA 57 1:50:45
54 18 40-49 604 ERNESTO GUEVARA COSTA RICA 43 1:50:58
55 25 16-39 761   EFRAIN TORRIJOS M. PANAMA 33 1:51:17
56 3 16-39 Fem 766   MARIA ISABEL DIAZ F. PANAMA 34 1:52:05
57 26 16-39 755   CARLOS A. RETTALLY PANAMA 35 1:53:09
58 19 40-49 624   GERARDO CHAVARRIA COSTA RICA 42 1:53:32
59 10 50+ 609   NOBORU SANNOHE JAPON 55 1:53:50
60 20 40-49 628   EMILIO SOLANO SOLANO COSTA RICA 48 1:54:12
61 21 40-49 758   MARIO CALIENDO PANAMA 45 1:55:13
62 27 16-39 720   LUIS MOU PANAMA 23 1:55:15
63 11 50+ 757   ALFONSO ARDINES PANAMA 50 1:55:26
64 22 40-49 770 BLAS A. MIRANDA PANAMA 43 1:55:35
65 23 40-49 765   RICARDO RIVERA PANAMA 47 1:56:27
66 12 50+ 723 ALFREDO BURGOS PANAMA 53 1:56:37
67 13 50+ 633 RAMON CONNITRILLO COSTA RICA 56 1:57:48
68 28 16-39 778 LUIS ABADIA JR. PANAMA 31 1:58:22
69 14 50+ 763 LUIS ABADIA PANAMA 54 1:58:26
70 15 50+ 637 FRANCISCO STEWART COSTA RICA 57 1:58:28
71 29 16-39 616 LUIS RAMIREZ COSTA RICA 33 1:59:01
72 16 50+ 749 ANTONIO TUÑON PANAMA 53 1:59:07
73 30 16-39 614 FERNANDO GOMEZ COSTA RICA 33 1:59:31
74 31 16-39 643 CARLOS ARCE COSTA RICA 26 1:59:52
75 24 40-49 776 ORLANDO BONVINI PANAMA 43 1:59:54
PUESTO            
ABS CAT NO.   NOMBRE PAIS EDAD TIEMPO
76 25 40-49 735 VINCENZO SAFFIOTI PANAMA 43 1:59:58
77 1 50+ Fem 743 LOURDES UGARTE PANAMA 55 2:00:18
78 4 16-39 Fem 715 DIANA PINOLLA PANAMA 18 2:00:42
79 26 40-49 623 RODOLFO MARTINEZ QUEZADA COSTA RICA 43 2:01:18
80 5 16-39 Fem 605 MAUREN CONEJO M. COSTA RICA 33 2:01:57
81 6 16-39 Fem 610 ANA INES PAEZ COSTA RICA 30 2:03:53
82 7 16-39 Fem 638 TERESITA PICADO CALDERON COSTA RICA 38 2:05:33
83 27 40-49 627 EDUARDO SOLANO HERRERA COSTA RICA 44 2:06:02
84 17 50+ 625 ALVARO SOLANO VILLALTA COSTA RICA 55 2:06:14
85 2 40-49 Fem 710 ISABEL SIRERA PANAMA 48 2:06:32
86 28 40-49 731 RAUL MIRANDA PANAMA 45 2:06:33
87 32 16-39 724 EDGAR ARAUZ PANAMA 31 2:07:12
88 33 16-39 746 ERIC O. JIMENEZ L. PANAMA 36 2:07:24
89 18 50+ 734 LEOVIGILDO CASTILLO PANAMA 53 2:07:42
90 29 40-49 622 MARVIN PADILLA RICH COSTA RICA 44 2:08:37
91 34 16-39 612 CHRISTOPHER ARAYA USA 14 2:08:50
92 8 16-39 Fem 640 MAGDALENA SEGURA Z. COSTA RICA 28 2:10:06
93 35 16-39 703 EDWIN GARCIA PANAMA 31 2:11:18
94 36 16-39 728 ROLANDO REGALADO PANAMA 35 2:11:41
95 9 16-39 Fem 156   JENNIFER LESCANO USA 29 2:11:44
96 37 16-39 762 CAMILO AMADO PANAMA 39 2:12:11
97 38 16-39 155 ALAN DAUB USA 28 2:12:30
98 30 40-49 726 PEDRO PORTILLO PANAMA 49 2:14:03
99 19 50+ 629 CARLOS GARCIA GUTIERREZ COSTA RICA 59 2:14:22
100 20 50+ 635 ZENON MONGE COSTA RICA 58 2:16:39
PUESTO            
ABS CAT NO.   NOMBRE PAIS EDAD TIEMPO
101 31 40-49 717 GUILLERMO ARROCHA PANAMA 48 2:17:07
102 21 50+ 767 FRANCISCO MATA PANAMA 54 2:18:03
103 10 16-39 Fem 617 ISABEL MARIA ORTIZ MEXICO 37 2:19:31
104 39 16-39 615   MARTIN BARILLAS USA 38 2:20:50
105 32 40-49 606 MARK SUEN JACOBSON GUATEMALA 44 2:21:33
106 3 40-49 Fem 399 ABUNDIA ROJAS ARGENTINA 46 2:21:56
107 33 40-49 709 ROLANDO TRUJILLO PANAMA 43 2:22:48
108 40 16-39 707 KEITH RICHARDSON USA 39 2:22:49
109 34 40-49 401   RODRIGO HIBER . 49 2:23:16
110 41 16-39 745 JICMAT ALI PANAMA 39 2:23:33
111 42 16-39 771 JOSE ANTONIO ELETA PANAMA 38 2:23:35
112 11 16-39 Fem 781   MELISA QUINTERO PANAMA 20 2:23:39
113 43 16-39 782   FRANCISCO MATA PITTI PANAMA 28 2:23:42
114 22 50+ 747 JORGE I. AGUILAR PANAMA 51 2:24:37
115 44 16-39 769 ROGELIO PUERTA PANAMA 38 2:25:37
116 23 50+ 775 EDGARDO VERGARA PANAMA 57 2:25:42
117 45 16-39 779 FERNANDO REVUELTA PANAMA 39 2:26:11
118 35 40-49 750   CARLOS E. BIEBERA PANAMA 45 2:27:41
119 4 40-49 Fem 741   PATRICIA VIAL PANAMA 48 2:28:43
120 46 16-39 700 JAVIER BRU PANAMA 31 2:29:16
121 12 16-39 Fem 739 DEYSI GONZALEZ PANAMA 36 2:30:15
122 36 40-49 764 ORLANDO MARTINEZ PANAMA 45 2:30:46
123 24 50+ 619 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ COSTA RICA 57 2:31:43
124 47 16-39 706 ADRIAN M. CORREA PANAMA 39 2:32:10
125 2 50+ Fem 719 ELISA DE BARRIA PANAMA 52 2:35:39
126 37 40-49 727 JOSE REGALADO PANAMA 48 2:42:30
127 38 40-49 748 ALDO CORREA PANAMA 40 2:42:31
128 3 50+ Fem 714 TERESA ARIAS PANAMA 56 2:42:54
129 13 16-39 Fem 701 SANDY HO PANAMA 37 2:51:41
130 4 50+ Fem 740 GLORIA ESCOBAR PANAMA 56 2:52:26
131 48 16-39 705 HUMBERTO A. CIANCA PANAMA 36 3:08:26
132 25 50+ 759 LUIS DIAZ M. PANAMA 81 3:16:50