CORREDORES DEL ISTMO

                                                    8 KM – LA PINTADA - FEBRERO 28, 2004

                                              Marca Mundial: 22:03   Organizadores: Y. Perez, O. Harris 

  ----LUGAR----

  OA CATEG.  HCP.EQUIPO NO.   NOMBRE                     EDAD   TIEMPO  CORREGIDO     DIF  INDICE PASO/KM PASO/MI

  1   1S    3    207 Agustin Morán         38   28:34   27:59 + 5:56 79 3:34  5:44

  2   2S    7 03 519 Nicolás García        35   29:15   29:15 + 7:12 75 3:39  5:52

  3   3S    9    223 Antonio Gonzalez      30   29:22   29:22 + 7:19 75 3:41  5:55

  4   1M    2 03 312 Ricardo Concepción    44   29:28   27:39 + 5:36 80 3:40  5:54

  5   4S    8    967 Luis Garcia           39   30:13   29:24 + 7:21 75 3:46  6:04

  6   2M    4    357 Oriel Chanis          47   30:31   28:00 + 5:57 79 3:48  6:08

  7   5S   15    804 Eric Ariza            31   31:28   31:28 + 9:25 70 3:56  6:19

  8   1J   14    710 Alexis Torres         19   31:31   31:17 + 9:14 70 3:56  6:20

  9   1G    5 04  83 Anselmo Broce         50   31:40   28:24 + 6:21 78 3:57  6:22

 10   1A   17    889 Humicildo Richard     24   32:13   32:13 +10:10 68 4:01  6:28

 11   6S   21    472 Roberto Moreno        33   33:10   33:10 +11:07 66 4:08  6:40

 12   2G   10    474 Zenen Carrillo        52   33:43   29:44 + 7:41 74 4:12  6:47

 13   1MF   1    640 Gilda Mendez          43   34:28   26:38 + 4:35 83 4:18  6:56

 14   1V    6 01 820 Hilario Barría        60   34:57   28:44 + 6:41 77 4:22  7:01

 15   3M   25    527 Secundino Gonzalez    40   35:34   34:21 +12:18 64 4:26  7:09

 16   7S   31    420 Jolan Castillo        30   36:09   36:09 +14:06 61 4:31  7:16

 17   8S   32    910 Janio Castillo        34   36:13   36:13 +14:11 61 4:31  7:17

 18   1SF  12    925 Mary Carmen Matos     34   37:28   30:37 + 8:34 72 4:41  7:32

 19   4M   30    421 Luis Carlos Madrid    41   37:39   36:06 +14:03 61 4:42  7:34

 20   5M   29    439 Pedro Caballero       42   37:47   35:59 +13:56 61 4:43  7:36

 21   3G   18    142 Guillermo Quiñones    54   37:49   32:48 +10:45 67 4:43  7:36

 22   4G   23     56 Vicente Figueroa      52   37:55   33:27 +11:24 66 4:44  7:37

 23   6M   27    780 Vasco Gernado         46   38:16   35:22 +13:19 62 4:47  7:41

 24   2SF  12 04 480 Loren Miranda         38   38:43   30:59 + 8:56 71 4:50  7:47

 25   7M   37 02 655 Elmer Ortiz           40   39:31   38:10 +16:07 58 4:56  7:56

 26   2MF  13    547 Eira Hurtado          41   39:40   31:05 + 9:02 71 4:57  7:58

 27   5G   26    407 Alfonso Pérez         52   39:58   35:14 +13:11 63 4:59  8:02

 28   9S   39    671 Absalom Fossatti      32   40:05   40:05 +18:02 55 5:00  8:03

 29   6G   28    197 José Gómez            51   40:09   35:41 +13:38 62 5:01  8:04

 30   7G   24    268 Rodrigo D'Angelo      57   40:10   33:56 +11:53 65 5:01  8:04

 31   2AF  19 04 438 Sara Hernandez        28   40:19   32:57 +10:54 67 5:02  8:06

 32   1JF  16    119 Naria Perez           15   41:08   32:09 +10:06 69 5:08  8:16

 33  10S   47    469 Elias Solano          30   41:36   41:36 +19:33 53 5:12  8:22

 34   2V   22 01  72 Lionel Jiménez        64   42:13   33:22 +11:19 66 5:16  8:29

 35   8G   34 02 430 Johnny Santamaría     51   42:19   37:37 +15:34 59 5:17  8:30

 36   9G   35    702 Sebastian Concepción  51   42:34   37:50 +15:47 58 5:19  8:33

 37   8M   38     63 Raul Gallardo         45   42:43   39:47 +17:44 55 5:20  8:35

 38  10G   33    650 Lucas Verzbolovskis   56   43:13   36:50 +14:47 60 5:24  8:41

 39  11S   48    647 Pedro Ucar            39   43:27   42:16 +20:13 52 5:25  8:44

 40   3MF  20    369 Isabel Sirera         46   43:39   32:58 +10:55 67 5:27  8:46

 41   2J   49     19 Juan Bermudez         16   43:50   42:28 +20:25 52 5:28  8:49

 42   1K   46    969 Luis Garcia           14   44:01   41:31 +19:28 53 5:30  8:51

 43   2K   43    477 Rodolfo Perez         13   44:17   41:02 +18:59 54 5:32  8:54

 44   3J   50     20 Edgar Atencio         17   45:04   44:06 +22:03 50 5:38  9:04

 45   3SF  40     11 Lizbeth Ramirez       37   49:58   40:17 +18:14 55 6:14 10:03

 46  11G   51    168 Gustavo E. Rodriguez  51   54:10   48:09 +26:06 46 6:46 10:53

 47   1GF  41    129 Teresa Arias          54   57:36   40:49 +18:46 54 7:12 11:35

 48   1SV  36 01  44 Luis Díaz M.          78   57:36   38:06 +16:03 58 7:12 11:35

 

                        Carrera de 4 Km – Marca Mundial:  10:23

  ----LUGAR----

  OA CATEG.  HCP.EQUIPO NO.   NOMBRE                     EDAD   TIEMPO  CORREGIDO     DIF  INDICE PASO/KM PASO/MI

  1   1J    1     39 Roger Jaen            16   12:49   12:24 + 2:00 84 3:12  5:09

  2   1S    2    445 Marco Coronado        30   12:52   12:52 + 2:28 81 3:13  5:10

  3   1A    3    879 Jaime Diaz            27   13:37   13:37 + 3:13 76 3:24  5:28

  4   2A    5    345 Yaser Rodriguez       22   13:45   13:45 + 3:21 76 3:26  5:31

  5   2S    7    465 Luis Saavedra         30   14:16   14:16 + 3:52 73 3:34  5:44

  6   2J    6    461 Lino Perez            16   14:16   13:48 + 3:24 75 3:34  5:44

  7   1M    4    359 Pablo Vejarano        42   14:28   13:44 + 3:20 76 3:37  5:49

  8   3J    8    466 Richard Abdel         18   14:28   14:17 + 3:53 73 3:37  5:49

  9   3A    9    130 Enox Valdez           21   14:45   14:45 + 4:21 71 3:41  5:55

 10   4A   10    363 Miguel Samaniego      29   14:53   14:53 + 4:30 70 3:43  5:59

 11   5A   11    876 Irving Beitia         27   15:11   15:11 + 4:48 68 3:47  6:06

 12   4J   12    135 David Mendoza         19   15:28   15:21 + 4:57 68 3:52  6:13

 13   3S   14    384 Alvin Staples         30   15:37   15:37 + 5:13 67 3:54  6:16

 14   5J   13    793 Christopher Fuentes   17   15:45   15:24 + 5:00 68 3:56  6:20

 15   6A   15    109 Harold Varon          20   16:31   16:31 + 6:07 63 4:07  6:39

 16   4S   16    342 Erick Herrera         38   17:38   17:13 + 6:49 60 4:24  7:05

 17   6J   19    108 Clark Ferdinand       18   19:07   18:52 + 8:28 55 4:46  7:41

 18   5S   22     34 Joaquin Pascasio      38   24:19   23:43 +13:19 44 6:04  9:46

 19   1KF  17    179 Ana Gabriela Harris   13   24:19   18:19 + 7:55 57 6:04  9:47

 20   6S   24    817 Daniel Bodegas        30   25:45   25:45 +15:21 40 6:26 10:21

 21   2M   23    654 Pablo Quintero        47   26:49   24:31 +14:07 42 6:42 10:47

 22   1LF  18    133 Lisbeth Garcia        10   26:51   18:38 + 8:14 56 6:42 10:48

 23   1SF  21    709 Ilonka Pusztai        35   26:52   21:52 +11:28 48 6:43 10:48

 24   3M   26    761 Rolando Trujillo      41   27:34   26:20 +15:56 39 6:53 11:05

 25   7A   28    136 Pablo Quintero Jr.    27   28:04   28:04 +17:40 37 7:01 11:17

 26   1MF  20    883 Elisa de Barria       49   28:07   20:40 +10:16 50 7:01 11:18

 27   1AF  25    790 Milagros Tapia        29   32:08   26:15 +15:51 40 8:02 12:55

 28   2SF  27     54 Virgilia Saavedra     31   32:30   26:33 +16:09 39 8:07 13:04

 Equipos:     01 ASICS    02   PIONEER     03 FILA     04 PUMA

 

                        

                                       Escribanos