CORREDORES DEL ISTMO

                                                              8 KM – CARRERA CRUZ DEL SUR – OCTUBRE 12, 2003

                       Temperatura: 93-94°F (34°C)  Humedad: 60-61%  Sensación Térmica: 108-110°F (42-43°C) Sol

                                                     Marca Mundial: 22:02   Organizadores: R. Casal, R. Concepcion 

--LUGAR--

OA CATEG.  HCP. NO. EQUIPO   NOMBRE                EDAD    TIEMPO    CORREGIDO  DIFF INDICE PASO/KM PASO/MI PREMIO

 1  1S   7 245 03 Nelson Piedra        32   25:57    25:57 + 3:54 85 3:14  5:13  B/.70

 2  1M   2 894    Simón Alvarado       41   25:58    24:55 + 2:52 88 3:14  5:13  B/.40

 3  2S   6 196    Fernando Blanco      39   26:38    25:55 + 3:52 85 3:19  5:21  B/.40

 4  3S  11 437    Bruno Ramos          38   26:40    26:08 + 4:05 84 3:20  5:22  B/.30

 5  4S  10 424    Abdiel Cianca        39   26:52    26:08 + 4:05 84 3:21  5:24  B/.20

 6  1J  14 108    David Rosero         18   26:58    26:35 + 4:32 83 3:22  5:25  B/.30

 7  2J  16 798    Franklin Castillo    18   27:12    26:49 + 4:46 82 3:24  5:28  B/.25

 8  2M  12 729 04 Guillermo Toruño     41   27:16    26:10 + 4:07 84 3:24  5:29  B/.30

 9  5S  24 388    Estefan Muehlemann   30   27:43    27:43 + 5:40 80 3:27  5:34  B/.15

10  3M  13 298    Pedro Rivera         44   27:53    26:11 + 4:08 84 3:29  5:36  B/.25

11  4M  15 415    Juan Manuel Sanchez  42   28:07    26:35 + 4:32 83 3:30  5:39  B/.20

12  6S  23 416    John Sanchez         38   28:16    27:41 + 5:38 80 3:32  5:41  

13  3J  25 802    Francisco Chaverra   18   28:30    28:06 + 6:03 78 3:33  5:43  B/.15

14  5M  20 429    Luis Rangel          42   28:34    27:12 + 5:09 81 3:34  5:44  B/.10

15  1A  27 397    Angel Calderon       20   28:38    28:38 + 6:36 77 3:34  5:45

16  1G   4  95 04 Jose A. Fernández    51   28:43    25:32 + 3:29 86 3:35  5:46  B/.40

17  2G   8  83 04 Anselmo Broce        50   29:04    26:03 + 4:00 85 3:38  5:50  B/.30

18  3G   9 319    Pastor Perea         52   29:34    26:05 + 4:02 85 3:41  5:56  B/.20

19  6M  19 422    Manuel Camaño        48   29:40    27:01 + 4:59 82 3:42  5:58

20  2A  30 426    Ruben Lopez          20   29:40    29:40 + 7:37 74 3:42  5:58

21  3A  33 398    Elias Vega           29   30:06    30:06 + 8:03 73 3:45  6:03

22  4J  32 420    Mario Quintero       18   30:17    29:53 + 7:50 74 3:47  6:05  B/.10

23  7M  22 688 01 Moises Barragán      48   30:21    27:38 + 5:35 80 3:47  6:06

24  7S  34 377    Carlos Becerra       39   30:57    30:06 + 8:03 73 3:52  6:13

25  1JF  3 548    Karina Cabrera       18   31:13    25:09 + 3:06 88 3:54  6:16  B/.50

26  5J  19 301    Aldair Camarenas      9   31:25    27:05 + 5:02 81 3:55  6:19

27  2JF  5 438    Maria Ferris         19   31:32    25:46 + 3:43 86 3:56  6:20  B/.30

28  1MF  1 640    Gilda Mendez         43   31:55    24:39 + 2:36 89 3:59  6:25  B/.35

29  4G  26 228    Lescano Ureña        52   32:01    28:14 + 6:11 78 4:00  6:26

30  5G  17 820 01 Hilario Barría       59   32:24    26:53 + 4:50 82 4:03  6:30

31  6G  31  24    Carlos De Gracia     50   33:13    29:47 + 7:44 74 4:09  6:41

32  8M  41 439    Pedro Caballero      42   33:21    31:45 + 9:43 69 4:10  6:42

33  8S  46 451    Luis Atencio         32   33:25    33:25 +11:22 66 4:10  6:43

34  9M  40 128    Reymar Badiola       45   33:51    31:33 + 9:30 70 4:13  6:48

35  10M 38 780    Vasco Gernado        46   34:02    31:28 + 9:25 70 4:15  6:50

36  6J  47 364    Jonathan Serrano     19   34:13    33:59 +11:56 65 4:16  6:53

37  7G  29 295    Gabriel Pitti        56   34:16    29:12 + 7:09 75 4:17  6:53

38  1SF 21 758 04 Loren Miranda        38   34:25    27:33 + 5:30 80 4:18  6:55  B/.25

39  7J  49 401    Victor Rodriguez     18   34:47    34:19 +12:16 64 4:20  6:59

40  8J  50 399    Luciano Saavedra     17   35:08    34:22 +12:19 64 4:23  7:03

41  8G  36 201 03 Humberto Villareal   53   35:19    30:53 + 8:50 71 4:24  7:06

42  9G  39 407    Alfonso Pérez        52   35:43    31:29 + 9:26 70 4:27  7:11

43  3JF 28 432    Susan Chong          17   35:58    28:45 + 6:42 77 4:29  7:14  B/.30

44  11M 48 311    Rigoberto De Gracia  47   37:09    34:05 +12:02 65 4:38  7:28

45  1AF 35 438    Sara Hernandez       27   37:13    30:11 + 8:08 73 4:39  7:29  B/.20

46  10G 45 142    Guillermo Quiñones   53   37:31    32:49 +10:46 67 4:41  7:32

47  9S  57 624    Ivan Silvera         36   37:45    37:30 +15:27 59 4:43  7:35

48  12M 55 415    Orlando Harris       42   38:32    36:42 +14:39 60 4:49  7:45

49  11G 43 268    Rodrigo D'Angelo     57   38:38    32:38 +10:35 68 4:49  7:46

50  10S 61 297    Emilio Serrano       39   39:05    38:02 +15:59 58 4:53  7:51

51  13M 60 434    Esteban Moreno       40   39:10    37:51 +15:48 58 4:53  7:52

52  12G 52  13    Ricardo Cupas        50   39:28    36:02 +14:00 60 4:56  7:56

53  11S 66 639    Omar Blanco          30   40:31    40:31 +18:28 54 5:03  8:08

54  4JF 44 431    Karol Chong          18   40:32    32:40 +10:37 67 5:04  8:09  B/.25

55  13G 54 430 02 Johnny Santamaría    50   40:42    36:29 +14:26 60 5:05  8:11

56  2MF 37 369    Isabel Sirera        46   41:09    31:05 + 9:02 71 5:08  8:16  B/.25

57  14G 51 351    Justo Altamiranda    58   41:13    34:31 +12:28 64 5:09  8:17

58  9J  59 477    Rodolfo Perez        12   41:27    37:35 +15:32 59 5:10  8:20

59  14M 63 421    Jorge Sandiford      44   41:58    39:24 +17:21 56 5:14  8:26

60  12S 67 860    Rodolfo Blanco       32   42:20    42:20 +20:17 52 5:17  8:31

61  15G 56 428    Enrique Aburto       58   44:24    37:10 +15:07 59 5:33  8:55

62  2SF 53 433    Yadira Rodriguez     38   44:47    35:51 +13:48 61 5:35  9:00  B/.15

63  16G 64 192    Gustavo Gordon       53   45:50    40:06 +18:03 55 5:43  9:13

64  1V  58 672    Egnes Sánchez        61   46:06    37:32 +15:29 59 5:45  9:16

65  2V  65 439    Alberto Arjona       60   48:58    40:15 +18:12 55 6:07  9:50

66  1VF 42 427    Edilia Camargo       66   50:43    32:03 +10:00 69 6:20 10:12  B/.15

67  15M 69 296    Oldemar Martinez     49   51:43    46:44 +24:41 47 6:27 10:24

68  3V  68 293    Virgilio Valderrama  61   52:12    42:30 +20:27 52 6:31 10:29

69  1GF 62 129    Teresa Arias         53   53:19    38:05 +16:02 58 6:39 10:43

 

                           4 KM – Marca Mundial:  10:23

--LUGAR--

OA CATEG.  HCP. NO. EQUIPO   NOMBRE                EDAD    TIEMPO    CORREGIDO  DIFF INDICE PASO/KM PASO/MI

 1  1J   1 419    Carlos Montero       14   15:34    14:38 + 4:14 71 3:53  6:16

 2  2J   2 283    Rolando Altamiranda  13   16:10    14:54 + 4:30 70 4:02  6:30

 3  3J   5 378    Erquin Villareal     16   16:30    15:57 + 5:33 65 4:07  6:38

 4  4J   3 418    Ernesto Sanchez      14   16:46    15:44 + 5:20 66 4:11  6:44

 5  5J   8 365    Roberto Villareal    19   17:22    17:15 + 6:51 60 4:20  6:59

 6  6J   7 417    Gil Sanchez          14   18:01    16:55 + 6:31 61 4:30  7:14

 7  7J   9 436    Raul Soriano         13   19:58    18:24 + 8:00 57 4:59  8:01

 8  1JF  4 375    Yamileth Calderon    16   20:00    15:48 + 5:24 66 5:00  8:02

 9  2JF  6 376    Elizabeth Sanchez    15   21:13    16:32 + 6:08 63 5:18  8:32

Equipos:     01 ASICS     02   PIONEER     03 FILA     04 PUMA

 

 

  Escribanos