CORREDORES DEL ISTMO

                                                              21 KM – SUMMIT - NOVIEMBRE 16, 2003

        Temperatura: 78-82°F (26-28°C)  Humedad: 85-90%  Sensación Térmica: 82-90°F (28-32°C) Nublado

                Marca Mundial: 59:00   Organizadores: E. Camargo, E. Hurtado, A. Peralta, J. Santamaria 

  ----LUGAR----

  OA CATEG.  HCP.EQUIPO NO.   NOMBRE                      EDAD   TIEMPO  CORREGIDO      DIFF   INDICE PASO/KM PASO/MI

  1   1S   3    211 Fernando Revuelta       36 1:18:09 1:18:09   +19:09  75 3:43  5:59

  2   2S   6    519 Nicolás García          35 1:20:13 1:20:13   +21:13  74 3:49  6:08

  3   3S   8    973 Javier Garcia           35 1:20:50 1:20:50   +21:49  73 3:50  6:11

  4   1M   5 04 729 Guillermo Toruño        41 1:21:01 1:18:26   +19:25  75 3:51  6:12

  5   1G   2    319 Pastor Perea            52 1:23:46 1:14:36   +15:35  79 3:59  6:25

  6   1A  14    467 Leybis Cano             22 1:24:22 1:24:22   +25:21  70 4:01  6:27

  7   2G   1     40 Gil Balbuena            54 1:24:31 1:14:02   +15:01  80 4:01  6:28

  8   2M  12    840 Ceferino Gonzalez       40 1:25:19 1:23:11   +24:10  71 4:03  6:32

  9   3M   9    298 Pedro Rivera            44 1:25:35 1:21:14   +22:13  73 4:04  6:33

 10   4M  10    415 Juan Manuel Sanchez     42 1:26:19 1:22:58   +23:57  71 4:06  6:36

 11   3G   4 04  95 Jose Antonio Fernández  51 1:27:11 1:18:16   +19:16  75 4:09  6:40

 12   5M  11    178 Maximo Moran            44 1:27:37 1:23:08   +24:08  71 4:10  6:42

 13   4S  18    481 Jual A. Samaniego       39 1:28:00 1:26:24   +27:24  68 4:11  6:44

 14   6M  16 03  69 Aramis Mora             44 1:30:33 1:25:55   +26:55  69 4:18  6:56

 15   2A  23    974 Jose Ramos              29 1:30:33 1:30:33   +31:32  65 4:18  6:56

 16   1J  19    336 Adonai Jimenez          16 1:30:48 1:27:37   +28:36  67 4:19  6:57

 17   7M  17 03 312 Ricardo Concepción      44 1:31:03 1:26:24   +27:23  68 4:20  6:58

 18   3A  24    248 Alvis Dominguez         21 1:31:07 1:31:07   +32:06  65 4:20  6:58

 19   8M  15 01 688 Moises Barragán         48 1:31:46 1:24:22   +25:21  70 4:22  7:01

 20   4A  25    458 Luis Lanza              23 1:32:43 1:32:43   +33:42  64 4:24  7:06

 21   5A  30    981 Milquiades Vergara      28 1:34:16 1:34:16   +35:15  63 4:29  7:13

 22   5S  26    967 Luis Garcia             38 1:34:33 1:33:29   +34:28  63 4:30  7:14

 23   2J  29    466 Richard Abdel           18 1:35:37 1:34:00   +34:59  63 4:33  7:19

 24   9M  21 03 282 Nicolás Coronado        47 1:36:25 1:29:18   +30:18  66 4:35  7:23

 25   6S  34    604 Juan de Dios Henriquez  38 1:37:50 1:36:45   +37:44  61 4:39  7:29

 26  10M  27     50 Arturo Santizo          44 1:38:41 1:33:39   +34:39  63 4:41  7:33

 27   1SF  7 04 480 Loren Miranda           38 1:39:30 1:20:22   +21:22  73 4:44  7:37

 28   4G  13 01 820 Hilario Barría          59 1:39:33 1:23:25   +24:24  71 4:44  7:37

 29   7S  37    472 Roberto Moreno          32 1:39:37 1:39:37   +40:36  59 4:44  7:37

 30  11M  32 04 665 Lorenzo Moreno          45 1:40:34 1:34:44   +35:43  62 4:47  7:42

 31  12M  31    780 Vasco Gernado           46 1:41:30 1:34:43   +35:43  62 4:50  7:46

 32   2SF 16    567 Gloria Guerra           38 1:44:31 1:24:26   +25:26  70 4:58  8:00

 33   5G  28     24 Carlos De Gracia        51 1:44:37 1:33:54   +34:54  63 4:58  8:00

 34  13M  35    413 Oscar Gordon            47 1:44:40 1:36:57   +37:56  61 4:59  8:01

 35  14M  40    439 Pedro Caballero         42 1:45:26 1:41:21   +42:20  58 5:01  8:04

 36  15M  45    479 Nestor Sosa             45 1:46:14 1:42:51   +43:50  57 5:03  8:08

 37   6A  50    347 Dani Araúz              27 1:47:07 1:47:07   +48:06  55 5:06  8:12

 38  15M  47    234 Fernando Toledo         41 1:47:37 1:44:11   +45:10  57 5:07  8:14

 39  16M  41    677 Robinson González       44 1:47:55 1:42:25   +43:25  58 5:08  8:16

 40   9S  52    406 Cesar Kiamco            36 1:48:07 1:48:07   +49:07  55 5:08  8:17

 41   1AF 22 04 438 Sara Hernandez          27 1:50:10 1:30:01   +31:00  66 5:14  8:26

 42   6G  36    142 Guillermo Quiñones      53 1:50:55 1:37:57   +38:57  60 5:16  8:29

 43   7G  39    181 Alfredo Burgos          51 1:52:50 1:41:18   +42:17  58 5:22  8:38

 44  17M  46    334 Enilio Techal           48 1:52:58 1:43:51   +44:50  57 5:22  8:39

 45   8G  38    407 Alfonso Pérez           52 1:53:13 1:40:49   +41:48  59 5:23  8:40

 46   1MF 20    956 Mariela de Murillo      43 1:53:22 1:28:23   +29:22  67 5:23  8:41

 47  10S  57    225 Juan Carlos Vergara     36 1:54:46 1:54:46   +55:45  51 5:27  8:47

 48   7A  58    356 Pedro Cordovez          28 1:55:39 1:55:39   +56:38  51 5:30  8:51

 49  18M  56    553 Orlando Harris          42 1:57:10 1:52:38   +53:37  52 5:34  8:58

 50  10S  59    465 Luis Saavedra           30 1:57:13 1:57:13   +58:12  50 5:34  8:58

 51   8A  60    476 Luis Miguel Hincapie    27 1:57:34 1:57:34   +58:34  50 5:35  9:00

 52   9G  47    412 Antonio Tuñon           51 1:57:40 1:45:38   +46:37  56 5:36  9:01

 53  10G  48     13 Ricardo Cupas           50 1:58:01 1:46:49   +47:48  55 5:37  9:02

 54  11G  44    650 Lucas Verzbolovskis     56 1:59:19 1:42:43   +43:42  57 5:40  9:08

 55  19M  54    473 Eric Arrue              49 2:01:09 1:50:30   +51:29  53 5:46  9:16

 56  12G  53    972 Alberto Salas           51 2:01:10 1:48:47   +49:46  54 5:46  9:17

 57  20M  58    116 José Sánchez            43 2:02:43 1:57:06   +58:05  50 5:50  9:24

 58  11S  66    454 Rodolfo Palomino        34 2:03:43 2:03:43 +1:04:42  48 5:53  9:28

 59  12S  67    449 Carlos Rettally         32 2:03:46 2:03:46 +1:04:46  48 5:53  9:29

 60  13S  68    603 Jose Bethancourt        33 2:04:45 2:04:45 +1:05:44  47 5:56  9:33

 61   9A  69     47 Yahairo Barria          29 2:05:52 2:05:52 +1:06:52  47 5:59  9:38

 62  14S  70    603 Jose Bethancourt        33 2:05:52 2:05:52 +1:06:52  47 5:59  9:38

 63  21M  62    460 Luis Carlos Stoute      43 2:05:56 2:00:11 +1:01:10  49 5:59  9:39

 64  13G  50    268 Rodrigo D'Angelo        57 2:06:04 1:47:34   +48:33  55 6:00  9:39

 65  22M  64    900 Irving Bennett          42 2:06:50 2:01:55 +1:02:54  48 6:02  9:43

 66  23M  63    459 Hugo Aedo               43 2:07:45 2:01:54 +1:02:53  48 6:05  9:47

 67   1V  43 01  72 Lionel Jiménez          64 2:08:28 1:42:33   +43:32  58 6:07  9:50

 68  14G  52    351 Justo Altamiranda       58 2:08:34 1:48:42   +49:42  54 6:07  9:51

 69  24M  72    471 Luis Carlos Madrid      41 2:13:01 2:08:47 +1:09:46  46 6:20 10:11

 70   2MF 42    284 Griselda Guerra         46 2:14:21 1:42:26   +43:25  58 6:23 10:17

 71  10A  76    357 Baetano Goldoni         28 2:14:22 2:14:22 +1:15:21  44 6:23 10:17

 72  25M  73    470 Alberto Pons            43 2:17:10 2:10:53 +1:11:53  45 6:31 10:30

 73  15G  61    202 Eduardo Laguna          55 2:18:21 2:00:09 +1:01:08  49 6:35 10:36

 74  15S  77    570 Reimar Tejeira          39 2:22:33 2:19:59 +1:20:58  42 6:47 10:55

 75  11A  78    358 Fiorello De La Guardia  28 2:22:53 2:22:53 +1:23:53  41 6:48 10:56

 76  16S  79    522 Pedro Moreno            35 2:23:25 2:23:25 +1:24:24  41 6:49 10:59

 77  17S  81    379 Alexei Oduber           35 2:24:04 2:24:04 +1:25:03  41 6:51 11:02

 78  18S  82    387 Boris Oduber            34 2:24:07 2:24:07 +1:25:07  41 6:51 11:02

 79  16G  71     73 Freddy García           55 2:26:00 2:06:48 +1:07:47  47 6:57 11:11

 80  17G  74    192 Gustavo Gordon          53 2:28:37 2:11:15 +1:12:14  45 7:04 11:23

 81  26M  80    450 Benjamin Del Rio        43 2:30:36 2:23:43 +1:24:42  41 7:10 11:32

 82  19S  85    735 Allan Lopez             37 2:41:46 2:41:05 +1:42:04  37 7:42 12:23

 83   3SF 75    709 Ilonka Pusztai          35 2:43:33 2:13:37 +1:14:36  44 7:47 12:31

 84  27M  84    761 Rolando Trujillo        41 2:43:37 2:38:24 +1:39:24  37 7:47 12:32

 85  28M  83    654 Pablo Quintero          47 2:45:49 2:33:34 +1:34:34  38 7:53 12:42

 86   1GF 65    129 Teresa Arias            53 2:49:49 2:02:32 +1:03:31  48 8:05 13:00

 87  20S  86     86 Luis Vergara            38 2:51:49 2:49:54 +1:50:53  35 8:10 13:09

 

                                                           Carrera de 4 KM - Marca Mundial 10:23   

    ----LUGAR----

  OA CATEG.  HCP.EQUIPO NO.   NOMBRE                      EDAD   TIEMPO  CORREGIDO      DIFF   INDICE PASO/KM PASO/MI

  1   1J   2    214 Ivan Jimenez            15   13:04   12:28   + 2:04  83 3:16  5:15

  2   2J   3    461 Lino Perez              15   13:16   12:39   + 2:15  82 3:19  5:20

  3   3J   5    434 Antonio Tuñon           15   13:25   12:48   + 2:24  81 3:21  5:23

  4   4J   6    463 Luis Manuel Sanchez     15   13:28   12:52   + 2:28  81 3:22  5:25

  5   5J   1    322 Camilo Dominguez        12   13:40   12:18   + 1:54  84 3:25  5:29

  6   1S  14    744 Ricardo Caballero       36   15:08   14:59   + 4:35  69 3:47  6:05

  7   1AF  4    468 Yolseth Ortiz           23   15:34   12:43   + 2:19  82 3:53  6:16

  8   6J  11    283 Rolando Altamiranda     14   15:49   14:52   + 4:28  70 3:57  6:22

  9   7J   8    403 Luis Roberto Cely       12   15:52   14:17   + 3:53  73 3:58  6:22

 10   1SF  7    455 Isis Moreno             30   16:13   13:14   + 2:50  78 4:03  6:31

 11   8J  10    436 Antonio Tuñon           11   16:45   14:41   + 4:17  71 4:11  6:44

 12   9J  12    166 Abraham Salas           11   17:01   14:56   + 4:32  70 4:15  6:51

 13  10J   9 03 849 Nicolas Garcia          10   17:04   14:30   + 4:06  72 4:16  6:52

 14  11J  16    969 Luis Garcia             14   17:49   16:44   + 6:20  62 4:27  7:10

 15  12J  20    404 Saul Cely               19   17:55   17:47   + 7:23  58 4:28  7:12

 16   1A  21    469 Elias Solano            29   18:08   18:08   + 7:45  57 4:32  7:18

 17   1V  13    497 Arturo Bolvarán         60   18:16   14:57   + 4:33  69 4:34  7:20

 18   2S  25     42 Fernando Mojica         37   19:01   18:42   + 8:18  56 4:45  7:39

 19  13J  24    378 Erquin Villareal        17   19:06   18:40   + 8:16  56 4:46  7:40

 20   1M  22    457 José Horta              42   19:22   18:23   + 7:59  57 4:50  7:47

 21   1MF 15    402 Anayansi de Cely        42   20:34   15:57   + 5:33  65 5:08  8:16

 22   2A  28    292 Jorge Gobea             28   20:58   20:58   +10:34  50 5:14  8:26

 23   1G  23    605 Sjef Van Eys            51   21:01   18:37   + 8:13  56 5:15  8:27

 24   1JF 17    482 Judith Chen             17   21:25   17:06   + 6:42  61 5:21  8:36

 25   3A  29    475 Edgar Salinas           29   22:04   22:04   +11:40  47 5:31  8:52

 26   3S  30    330 Jose Del Cid            33   22:12   22:12   +11:48  47 5:33  8:55

 27   2M  26    247 Mario A. Herrera        45   22:34   20:56   +10:32  50 5:38  9:04

 28   2MF 19 03 838 Yira Pérez              48   23:07   17:07   + 6:43  61 5:46  9:17

 29  14J  27    405 Luis Roberto Cely       12   23:16   20:57   +10:33  50 5:49  9:21

 30   1GF 18    846 Aixa Zambrano           50   23:28   17:07   + 6:43  61 5:52  9:26

Equipos:     01 ASICS     02   PIONEER     03 FILA     04 PUMA

 

 

                                       Escribanos