8 KM – LA CHORRERA – JULIO 13, 2003

                     Temperatura: 80-82°F (27-28°C)  Humedad: 88-90%  Sensación Térmica: 87-91°F (31-33°C) Sol

                                                 Marca Mundial: 22:02   Organizadores:  Elmer Ortiz, Ricardo Concepcion 

--------LUGAR-------

OA      CATEG.    HCP.   NO. EQUIPO           NOMBRE                       EDAD        TIEMPO     CORREGIDO           DIFF   INDICE  PASO/KM PASO/MI

  1  1M    2 312 03 Ricardo Concepción  44   29:25   27:36  + 5:33  80 3:40  5:54

  2  1S   10 973    Javier Garcia       35   30:17   30:17  + 8:15  73 3:47  6:05

  3  1A   12 328    Jaime Espinosa      27   30:34   30:34  + 8:31  72 3:49  6:09

  4  2M    3 298    Pedro Rivera        44   30:38   28:45  + 6:42  77 3:49  6:09

  5  1J    8 336    Adonai Jimenez      16   30:58   30:00  + 7:57  73 3:52  6:13

  6  2A   16 425 03 Diego Coronado      28   31:22   31:22  + 9:19  70 3:55  6:18

  8  4A   19 974    Jose Ramos          29   31:49   31:49  + 9:46  69 3:58  6:24

  9  5A   20 250    Francisco Orocú     25   31:52   31:52  + 9:49  69 3:59  6:24

 10  6A   21 223    Antonio Gonzalez    29   31:52   31:52  + 9:49  69 3:59  6:24

 11  2S   15 840    Ceferino Gonzalez   39   32:09   31:16  + 9:13  70 4:01  6:27

 12  3S   17 967    Luis Garcia         38   32:13   31:33  + 9:30  70 4:01  6:28

 13  1G    4 319    Pastor Perea        52   32:43   28:51  + 6:48  76 4:05  6:34

 14  2G    6  95 04 Jose A. Fernández   51   33:13   29:32  + 7:29  75 4:09  6:41

 15  4S   28 519 03 Nicolás García      35   33:46   33:46  +11:43  65 4:13  6:47

 16  3M   14 688 01 Moises Barragán     48   33:50   30:49  + 8:46  72 4:13  6:48

 17  7A   29 414    Jolan Castillo C.   29   34:13   34:13  +12:10  64 4:16  6:53

 18  2J   24 617    Edwin Camarena      15   34:17   32:49  +10:46  67 4:17  6:53

 19  3G   13 474    Zenen Carrillo      51   34:28   30:38  + 8:35  72 4:18  6:55

 20  4M   25 262    Alcides Morales     41   34:43   33:18  +11:15  66 4:20  6:58

 21  5S   32 482    Jose Atencio        33   34:46   34:46  +12:43  63 4:20  6:59

 22  1JF   1 661    Andrea Ferris       14   34:51   26:51  + 4:48  82 4:21  7:00

 23  2JF   5 666    Maria Ferris        18   36:12   29:10  + 7:07  76 4:31  7:16

 24  4G    9 820 03 Hilario Barría      59   36:20   30:09  + 8:06  73 4:32  7:18

 25  1V    7 701    Luis Lay            60   36:24   29:55  + 7:52  74 4:33  7:19

 26  3J   23 270    Anel Paz            13   36:23   32:10  +10:08  69 4:34  7:21

 27  6S   34 451    Luis Atencio        32   36:38   36:38  +14:35  60 4:34  7:22

 28  5G   27  24    Carlos De Gracia    50   37:17   33:26  +11:23  66 4:39  7:30

 29  1AF  11 596    Areli de Coronado   28   37:24   30:33  + 8:30  72 4:40  7:31

 30  5M   30 780    Vasco Gernado       46   37:27   34:37  +12:34  64 4:40  7:31

 31  4J   35 273    Davis Sanchez       15   38:25   36:45  +14:42  60 4:48  7:43

 32  7S   37 655    Elmer Ortiz         39   38:42   37:39  +15:36  59 4:50  7:47

 33  8S   40 276    Ricardo Vasquez     37   38:50   38:50  +16:47  57 4:51  7:48

 34  2AF  22 960 04 Sara Hernandez      27   39:08   31:58  + 9:55  69 4:53  7:52

 35  6G   33 972    Alberto Salas       50   39:40   35:33  +13:30  62 4:57  7:58

 36  7G   31 142    Guillermo Quiñones  53   39:43   34:44  +12:41  63 4:57  7:59

 37  2V   26  72 01 Lionel Jiménez      63   41:45   33:19  +11:16  66 5:13  8:23

 38  8G   36 407    Alfonso Pérez       52   42:01   37:04  +15:01  59 5:15  8:27

 39  2SR  42 145    Juan Camaño         40   42:13   40:47  +18:44  54 5:16  8:29

 40  7M   39 311    Rigoberto De Gracia 47   42:16   38:47  +16:44  57 5:17  8:30

 41  9G   38 702    Sebastian Concepció 50   42:58   38:31  +16:28  57 5:22  8:38

 42  8M   41 249    Rene Rangel         45   43:08   40:10  +18:07  55 5:23  8:40

 43  9S   46 624    Ivan Silvera        36   44:17   44:00  +21:57  50 5:32  8:54

 44  5J   43 477    Rodolfo Perez       12   45:17   41:04  +19:01  54 5:39  9:06

 45  3SR  48 143    Desiree Aguilar     24   46:51   46:51  +24:48  47 5:51  9:25

 46  1SF  45 556    Noris Moran         36   52:31   42:38  +20:35  52 6:33 10:33

 47  6J   49 969    Luis Garcia         14   52:35   49:35  +27:32  44 6:34 10:34

 48 10G   47  73    Freddy García       55   53:10   45:44  +23:41  48 6:38 10:41

 49  8A   52 248    Alvis Dominguez     20   55:30   55:30  +33:27  40 6:56 11:09

 50  1GF  44 129    Teresa Arias        53   58:34   41:51  +19:48  53 7:19 11:46

 51  2SF  50 787    Aida Salazar        31 1:02:31   51:05  +29:02  43 7:48 12:34

 52  3AF  51 210    Yamilka Torres      26 1:03:57   52:14  +30:11  42 7:59 12:51

                                                  

                                                              4 KM – Marca Mundial: 10:24

-----LUGAR------

OA  CATEG.    HCP. NO. EQUIPO             NOMBRE                            EDAD        TIEMPO      CORREGIDO        DIFF   INDICE  PASO/KM   PASO/MI

 1   1S    7 277    Daniel Portillo     34   16:01   16:01  + 5:37  65 4:00  6:26

 2   1J    4 214    Ivan Jimenez        14   16:25   15:26  + 5:02  67 4:06  6:36

 3   2J    3 322    Camilo Dominguez    12   16:31   14:53  + 4:29  70 4:07  6:39

 4   3J    2 251    Franklin Marin      15   18:49   17:11  + 6:47  61 4:42  7:34

 5   4J    9 275    Ricardo Vazquez     13   18:53   17:25  + 7:01  60 4:43  7:36

 6   5J    6 849    Nicolas Garcia       9   19:07   15:38  + 5:14  66 4:46  7:41

 7   6J   11 600    Camilo Rodríguez    16   20:01   19:48  + 9:24  53 5:00  8:03

 8   1JF   1 669    Angela Ferris       10   20:27   14:11  + 3:47  73 5:06  8:13

 9   7J   12 252    Manuel Castillo     15   21:04   20:07  + 9:43  52 5:16  8:28

10   2JF   5 626    Marlinis Garcia     11   21:49   15:38  + 5:14  67 5:27  8:46

11   8J    8 301    Aldair Camarenas     8   21:58   17:10  + 6:46  61 5:29  8:50

12   9J   14 272    Aurelio Medina      13   24:02   22:09  +11:45  47 6:00  9:40

13   3JF  10 253    Lilibeth Moreno     13   24:19   18:18  + 7:54  57 6:04  9:46

14   1G   13 168    Gustavo Rodriguez   50   24:31   21:54  +11:30  47 6:07  9:52

15   1SR  16  43    Ricardo McKindo     34   26:19   26:19  +15:55  40 6:34 10:35

16   2SR  15  47    Yahaira Barria      29   27:46   25:35  +15:11  41 6:56 11:10

17   3SR  18 274    Luis Felipe Glaize  25   31:37   31:37  +21:13  35 7:00 12:00

18  10J   17 270    Anel Paz            13   36:43   33:50  +23:26  31 9:10 14:46

19   4SR  18 102    Miriam Cubillas     45   40:21   37:27  +27:03  2810:05 16:14

 Equipos:     01 ASICS      02   PIONEER     03 FILA     04 PUMA

                                                       

 

    

 

 

                                                                  Escribanos